Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Vincent Massey Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
you RUN the place
1800 Liberty St, Windsor, Ontario, N9E 1J2, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Daniel Piticariu
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
15
)
View
News (
25
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2007 / 2008 - (1 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (7 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (9 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - WECSSAA Track Championships
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 14th 2010, 2:14am
Comments
WECSSAA Track Championships
May 11, 2010 to May 13, 2010
Windsor, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academie Ste. Cecile International
Assumption College - Windsor
Belle River
Cardinal Carter - Leamington
Catholic Central - Windsor
Essex
FJ Brennan
General Amherst
Harrow
Holy Names - Windsor
Hon WC Kennedy
John L Forster
Kingsville
Lajeunesse
L’Essor
Leamington
Maranatha Christian Academy
Riverside
Sandwich
St Anne - Windsor
St Joseph's - Windsor
St Thomas of Villanova - Lasalle
United Mennonite
Vincent Massey
Walkerville
WF Herman
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beneteau, Mark
Cardinal Carter
16.33
+0.6
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gauthier, Jaydon
WF Herman
11.63
-0.5
1
2
Nelson, Mitchell
Sandwich
11.73
-0.5
1
3
Francis-Taylor, Jacob
Holy Names - Win
11.77
-0.5
1
4
Brown, Cody
WF Herman
11.80
-0.5
1
5
Vaidya, Nick
Assumption Colle
12.02
-0.5
1
6
Sanchez, Gino
Holy Names - Win
12.03
-0.5
1
7
Rosaasen, Josh
St Anne - Windso
12.18
-0.5
1
--
Cloutier, Chris
John L Forster
DQ
-0.5
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gauthier, Jaydon
WF Herman
11.77
nwi
2
2
Francis-Taylor, Jacob
Holy Names - Win
12.14
nwi
1
3
Nelson, Mitchell
Sandwich
12.29
nwi
1
5
Brown, Cody
WF Herman
12.31
nwi
1
4
Cloutier, Chris
John L Forster
12.35
nwi
2
7
Sanchez, Gino
Holy Names - Win
12.37
nwi
1
6
Vaidya, Nick
Assumption Colle
12.38
nwi
2
8
Rosaasen, Josh
St Anne - Windso
12.44
nwi
2
9
Jones, Khalil
WF Herman
12.55
nwi
1
10
Fuerth, Eric
Cardinal Carter
12.78
nwi
2
11
Deneau, Jordan
FJ Brennan
12.82
nwi
1
12
Crumb, Austin
Harrow
12.83
nwi
2
13
Hurst-Prince, Carl
Lajeunesse
12.86
nwi
2
14
Jerald, Crannel
Sandwich
12.97
nwi
1
15
Igbokwe, Victor
Vincent Massey
13.01
nwi
1
16
Martin-Moore, Chris
FJ Brennan
13.09
nwi
2
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Gino
Holy Names - Win
11.44c
nwi
2
2
Vaidya, Nick
Assumption Colle
11.54c
nwi
4
3
Crumb, Austin
Harrow
11.64c
nwi
3
4
Jones, Khalil
WF Herman
11.84c
nwi
1
5
Brown, Cody
WF Herman
11.84c
nwi
2
6
Gauthier, Jaydon
WF Herman
11.84c
nwi
4
7
Cloutier, Chris
John L Forster
11.94c
nwi
1
9
Nelson, Mitchell
Sandwich
12.04c
nwi
1
10
Rosaasen, Josh
St Anne - Windso
12.14c
nwi
4
11
Fuerth, Eric
Cardinal Carter
12.34c
nwi
2
13
Deneau, Jordan
FJ Brennan
12.34c
nwi
2
14
Martin-Moore, Chris
FJ Brennan
12.44c
nwi
1
8
Francis-Taylor, Jacob
Holy Names - Win
12.44c
nwi
3
12
Igbokwe, Victor
Vincent Massey
12.54c
nwi
3
15
Hurst-Prince, Carl
Lajeunesse
12.54c
nwi
2
16
Jerald, Crannel
Sandwich
12.64c
nwi
4
17
Webster, Kyle
FJ Brennan
12.64c
nwi
3
18
Houle, Christopher
Lajeunesse
12.84c
nwi
1
19
Grbevski, Peter
St Anne - Windso
13.04c
nwi
2
20
Tan, Jorden
Vincent Massey
13.04c
nwi
3
21
Victor, Kevin
Maranatha Christ
13.14c
nwi
4
22
Hua, Philip
Assumption Colle
13.24c
nwi
1
23
Chaudhay, Ibraheem
Vincent Massey
13.34c
nwi
3
24
Vukov, Jonathan
Sandwich
13.34c
nwi
4
25
Green, Daniel
St Joseph's - Wi
13.64c
nwi
2
26
Hassoun, Rani
Lajeunesse
13.74c
nwi
1
27
Asumen, John
Catholic Central
14.14c
nwi
1
28
Ochenduszko, Brandon
Catholic Central
15.14c
nwi
3
29
Martin, Andrew
General Amherst
15.24c
nwi
4
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodfull, Brendan
St Anne - Windso
11.70
+1.6
1
2
Taveirne, Mitchell
Essex
11.78
+1.6
1
3
Rabanes, Ricardo
St Thomas of Vil
11.85
+1.6
1
4
McGhee, Jacob
St Anne - Windso
12.01
+1.6
1
5
Orton, Justin
Essex
12.12
+1.6
1
6
Del Brocco, Matteo
Cardinal Carter
12.18
+1.6
1
7
Holmes, Curtis
WF Herman
12.21
+1.6
1
8
Papak, Dylan
WF Herman
12.38
+1.6
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodfull, Brendan
St Anne - Windso
12.06
nwi
3
2
Taveirne, Mitchell
Essex
12.24
nwi
2
4
Rabanes, Ricardo
St Thomas of Vil
12.24
nwi
3
3
Holmes, Curtis
WF Herman
12.26
nwi
1
5
McGhee, Jacob
St Anne - Windso
12.40
nwi
2
6
Del Brocco, Matteo
Cardinal Carter
12.43
nwi
1
7
Orton, Justin
Essex
12.59
nwi
1
8
Papak, Dylan
WF Herman
12.63
nwi
3
9
Bierer, Steve
St Anne - Windso
12.64
nwi
3
9
Olivito, Anthony
St Thomas of Vil
12.64
nwi
1
11
Ubah, Anthony
Holy Names - Win
12.74
nwi
2
12
Garant, Dayne
Essex
12.77
nwi
1
13
Hertzog, Robert
Holy Names - Win
12.85
nwi
2
13
Zawyrucha, Wesley
Sandwich
12.85
nwi
3
15
Market, Jesse
Assumption Colle
12.91
nwi
3
16
Chiriac, Dragos
Vincent Massey
12.96
nwi
2
17
Yantzi, Matt
Harrow
13.00
nwi
1
18
Daudlin, Jesse
Belle River
13.07
nwi
3
19
Van Dusen, Rain
Hon WC Kennedy
13.42
nwi
2
20
Walls, Kaeden
Hon WC Kennedy
13.73
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Papak, Dylan
WF Herman
12.21
nwi
6
2
Taveirne, Mitchell
Essex
12.23
nwi
2
8
McGhee, Jacob
St Anne - Windso
12.29
nwi
6
3
Holmes, Curtis
WF Herman
12.34
nwi
5
4
Orton, Justin
Essex
12.39
nwi
7
5
Ubah, Anthony
Holy Names - Win
12.46
nwi
3
15
Levesque, Mike
L’Essor
12.51
nwi
6
6
Rabanes, Ricardo
St Thomas of Vil
12.56
nwi
4
9
Del Brocco, Matteo
Cardinal Carter
12.59
nwi
3
22
Olivito, Anthony
St Thomas of Vil
12.61
nwi
6
10
Garant, Dayne
Essex
12.66
nwi
5
11
Chiriac, Dragos
Vincent Massey
12.78
nwi
7
16
Yantzi, Matt
Harrow
12.79
nwi
7
7
Woodfull, Brendan
St Anne - Windso
12.79
nwi
1
23
Bondy, Kyle
Lajeunesse
12.81
nwi
7
12
Bierer, Steve
St Anne - Windso
12.95
nwi
1
17
Van Dusen, Rain
Hon WC Kennedy
13.02
nwi
5
24
Chretien, Justin
L’Essor
13.09
nwi
5
13
Zawyrucha, Wesley
Sandwich
13.11
nwi
2
25
Burnside, Brandon
FJ Brennan
13.11
nwi
7
18
Market, Jesse
Assumption Colle
13.12
nwi
1
19
Daudlin, Jesse
Belle River
13.13
nwi
3
26
McMaster, Nick
Belle River
13.15
nwi
3
27
Luciw, Jordan
Sandwich
13.16
nwi
5
14
Hertzog, Robert
Holy Names - Win
13.18
nwi
4
28
Santos, Steven
St Joseph's - Wi
13.21
nwi
5
29
Heffernan, Douglas
St Thomas of Vil
13.26
nwi
7
30
Manu, Jude
St Joseph's - Wi
13.29
nwi
1
31
Kanchana, Lahiru
Vincent Massey
13.39
nwi
3
32
Bartos, Jason
Belle River
13.45
nwi
3
33
Al-Matary, Makram
Riverside
13.54
nwi
5
34
Hsu, Spencer
Assumption Colle
13.80
nwi
1
20
Van Braeckel, Ray
Cardinal Carter
13.85
nwi
4
21
Walls, Kaeden
Hon WC Kennedy
13.91
nwi
2
35
Konrad, Greg
Leamington
13.98
nwi
6
36
Leigh, Thomas
Hon WC Kennedy
14.18
nwi
4
37
Annisette, Evan
Academie Ste. Ce
14.28
nwi
2
38
Makinde, Michael
Academie Ste. Ce
14.34
nwi
4
39
Aussant, Cody
Walkerville
14.39
nwi
2
40
Montero, Ian
Holy Names - Win
14.41
nwi
2
41
Tavares, Nilo
FJ Brennan
14.48
nwi
1
42
Zavitz, Jake
Harrow
14.60
nwi
6
43
Mendoza, Eugene
Catholic Central
15.02
nwi
6
44
Rossyan, Michael
Sandwich
15.10
nwi
1
45
Lam, Jonathan
Vincent Massey
15.32
nwi
4
46
Bucasas, Tyler
Catholic Central
16.69
nwi
4
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacLeod, Tyler
Sandwich
10.88w
+3.7
1
2
McKeegan, Mathew
Holy Names - Win
11.04w
+3.7
1
3
Colquhoun, Arjen
WF Herman
11.05w
+3.7
1
4
Amir, Ali
Sandwich
11.40w
+3.7
1
5
Lumley, Beau
WF Herman
11.55w
+3.7
1
6
Bezaire, Corey
General Amherst
11.59w
+3.7
1
7
Santos, George
St Joseph's - Wi
11.71w
+3.7
1
8
Robbins, RJ
Riverside
11.98w
+3.7
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Colquhoun, Arjen
WF Herman
11.46
nwi
2
2
McKeegan, Mathew
Holy Names - Win
11.71
nwi
1
4
Amir, Ali
Sandwich
11.76
nwi
2
3
MacLeod, Tyler
Sandwich
11.87
nwi
3
5
Lumley, Beau
WF Herman
11.87
nwi
1
7
Santos, George
St Joseph's - Wi
11.93
nwi
2
6
Bezaire, Corey
General Amherst
12.09
nwi
3
8
Robbins, RJ
Riverside
12.16
nwi
2
9
Nawesei, Egbo
Holy Names - Win
12.31
nwi
3
10
Currie, Brandon
Cardinal Carter
12.35
nwi
3
11
Larmond, Krys
Riverside
12.41
nwi
1
12
Kawsar, Jamil
Vincent Massey
12.47
nwi
1
13
Ghib, Raul
Catholic Central
12.55
nwi
1
14
Wright, Aaron
Harrow
12.60
nwi
2
15
Ajayi, Ibrahim
Vincent Massey
12.72
nwi
3
16
Johnston, Tyler
General Amherst
12.79
nwi
3
17
Matare, Kudzaishe
John L Forster
12.82
nwi
3
18
Day, Matt
Sandwich
12.94
nwi
1
19
Martin-Moore, Cedric
FJ Brennan
12.96
nwi
2
20
Brockman, Alexander
St Anne - Windso
13.15
nwi
1
21
Gignac, Adam
Maranatha Christ
13.27
nwi
2
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Colquhoun, Arjen
WF Herman
11.14c
nwi
2
7
Santos, George
St Joseph's - Wi
11.34c
nwi
2
2
Currie, Brandon
Cardinal Carter
11.44c
nwi
3
3
McKeegan, Mathew
Holy Names - Win
11.54c
nwi
6
4
Lumley, Beau
WF Herman
11.64c
nwi
5
5
MacLeod, Tyler
Sandwich
11.74c
nwi
4
6
Amir, Ali
Sandwich
11.84c
nwi
1
8
Bezaire, Corey
General Amherst
11.84c
nwi
3
9
Larmond, Krys
Riverside
11.84c
nwi
6
13
Robbins, RJ
Riverside
12.14c
nwi
3
10
Ghib, Raul
Catholic Central
12.24c
nwi
4
14
Matare, Kudzaishe
John L Forster
12.24c
nwi
4
15
Tofflemire, Neil
Leamington
12.34c
nwi
2
19
Reid, Steven
Holy Names - Win
12.34c
nwi
2
16
Kawsar, Jamil
Vincent Massey
12.44c
nwi
6
20
Johnston, Tyler
General Amherst
12.44c
nwi
4
11
Nawesei, Egbo
Holy Names - Win
12.54c
nwi
5
12
Wright, Aaron
Harrow
12.54c
nwi
1
17
Ajayi, Ibrahim
Vincent Massey
12.74c
nwi
1
18
Martin-Moore, Cedric
FJ Brennan
12.74c
nwi
5
21
Brockman, Alexander
St Anne - Windso
12.74c
nwi
2
22
Day, Matt
Sandwich
12.74c
nwi
3
23
Woya, Osman
Catholic Central
12.74c
nwi
6
24
Gignac, Adam
Maranatha Christ
13.04c
nwi
5
25
Gagnier, Brandon
Belle River
13.04c
nwi
3
26
Haider, Mohamad
Catholic Central
13.14c
nwi
6
27
McCarthy, Dylan
Belle River
13.54c
nwi
6
28
Shahid, Haider
St Joseph's - Wi
13.64c
nwi
4
29
Zaid, Yousef
Walkerville
13.74c
nwi
2
30
St Denis, Josh
Assumption Colle
14.04c
nwi
5
31
Patterson, Tom
General Amherst
14.54c
nwi
1
32
Wood, Thomas
Assumption Colle
15.04c
nwi
4
33
Groves, Ryan
Essex
16.14c
nwi
1
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Brandon
WF Herman
21.75w
+5.2
2
2
Nelson, Mitchell
Sandwich
23.24w
+5.2
2
3
Brown, Cody
WF Herman
23.44w
+5.2
2
4
Francis-Taylor, Jacob
Holy Names - Win
23.48w
+5.2
2
5
Gow, Brandon
Belle River
23.62w
+5.2
2
6
Muise, Jared
Hon WC Kennedy
24.02w
+5.2
2
7
Limbombe, Anthony
St Anne - Windso
24.02w
+5.2
2
8
Dame, Josh
Essex
24.13w
+5.2
2
9
Vaidya, Nick
Assumption Colle
24.21w
+2.5
1
10
Rosaasen, Josh
St Anne - Windso
24.27w
+2.5
1
11
Carter, Jonathan
Assumption Colle
24.61w
+2.5
1
12
Chaudhay, Ibraheem
Vincent Massey
24.68w
+2.5
1
13
Tridico, Austin
Holy Names - Win
24.69w
+2.5
1
14
Patel, Rayvant
Sandwich
25.38w
+2.5
1
15
Victor, Kevin
Maranatha Christ
25.57w
+2.5
1
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Brandon
WF Herman
22.76
-0.7
3
2
Gow, Brandon
Belle River
23.90
-2.1
2
3
Nelson, Mitchell
Sandwich
24.07
-0.6
1
4
Francis-Taylor, Jacob
Holy Names - Win
24.10
-1.3
4
5
Dame, Josh
Essex
24.29
-2.1
2
6
Brown, Cody
WF Herman
24.50
-0.6
1
7
Limbombe, Anthony
St Anne - Windso
24.53
-0.7
3
8
Muise, Jared
Hon WC Kennedy
24.54
-1.3
4
9
Rosaasen, Josh
St Anne - Windso
24.76
-0.6
1
10
Vaidya, Nick
Assumption Colle
24.79
-0.6
1
11
Carter, Jonathan
Assumption Colle
24.88
-2.1
2
12
Fuerth, Eric
Cardinal Carter
25.15
-0.6
1
13
Tridico, Austin
Holy Names - Win
25.30
-2.1
2
14
Chaudhay, Ibraheem
Vincent Massey
25.49
-0.7
3
15
Patel, Rayvant
Sandwich
25.78
-1.3
4
16
Victor, Kevin
Maranatha Christ
25.93
-0.7
3
17
Hua, Philip
Assumption Colle
25.95
-0.7
3
18
Houle, Christopher
Lajeunesse
25.95
-1.3
4
19
Laforest, Mac
Riverside
26.14
-2.1
2
20
Muana, Greg
L’Essor
27.05
-0.7
3
21
Grbevski, Peter
St Anne - Windso
27.11
-1.3
4
22
Adeyinka, Ore
Vincent Massey
27.88
-1.3
4
23
Al-Latif, Mohammed
John L Forster
28.27
-0.6
1
24
Naderi, Sorosh
Vincent Massey
29.00
-0.6
1
25
Boow, Josh
Sandwich
29.03
-2.1
2
26
Ochenduszko, Brandon
Catholic Central
29.11
-1.3
4
27
Asumen, John
Catholic Central
29.72
-2.1
2
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodfull, Brendan
St Anne - Windso
23.41w
+5.5
2
2
Ubah, Anthony
Holy Names - Win
23.80w
+5.5
2
3
McGhee, Jacob
St Anne - Windso
24.10w
+5.5
2
4
Orton, Justin
Essex
24.46w
+5.5
2
5
McAiney, Ryan
St Anne - Windso
24.48w
+5.5
2
6
Gardner, Destin
Vincent Massey
24.88
+1.5
1
7
Hertzog, Robert
Holy Names - Win
24.90w
+5.5
2
8
Garant, Dayne
Essex
24.93
+1.5
1
9
Bellavance, Luc
L’Essor
25.00w
+5.5
2
10
Papak, Dylan
WF Herman
25.02w
+5.5
2
11
Montero, Ian
Holy Names - Win
25.22
+1.5
1
12
Manu, Jude
St Joseph's - Wi
25.50
+1.5
1
13
Van Dusen, Rain
Hon WC Kennedy
25.65
+1.5
1
14
Burnside, Brandon
FJ Brennan
25.85
+1.5
1
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodfull, Brendan
St Anne - Windso
24.44c
+0.4
4
2
Ubah, Anthony
Holy Names - Win
24.84c
-2.1
3
3
Orton, Justin
Essex
25.04c
nwi
1
7
McGhee, Jacob
St Anne - Windso
25.24c
-2.1
3
4
Hertzog, Robert
Holy Names - Win
25.34c
-1.5
2
8
McAiney, Ryan
St Anne - Windso
25.44c
-2.1
3
5
Papak, Dylan
WF Herman
25.74c
-0.1
6
9
Garant, Dayne
Essex
25.74c
-2.1
3
10
Gardner, Destin
Vincent Massey
25.84c
-1.5
2
11
Montero, Ian
Holy Names - Win
25.84c
-1.5
2
12
Van Dusen, Rain
Hon WC Kennedy
26.04c
nwi
1
13
Burnside, Brandon
FJ Brennan
26.24c
+0.4
4
14
Manu, Jude
St Joseph's - Wi
26.24c
+0.4
4
6
Bellavance, Luc
L’Essor
26.24c
-1.7
5
16
Kanchana, Lahiru
Vincent Massey
26.40
+0.4
4
15
Van Braeckel, Ray
Cardinal Carter
26.54c
nwi
1
17
Market, Jesse
Assumption Colle
26.74c
-1.7
5
18
Lin, Kevin
Vincent Massey
26.74c
-1.7
5
19
Renaud, Peter
Sandwich
27.14c
+0.4
4
20
Daudlin, Jesse
Belle River
27.24c
-0.1
6
21
Donelly, Cody
Riverside
27.34c
-0.1
6
22
Aussant, Cody
Walkerville
27.44c
+0.4
4
23
Walls, Kaeden
Hon WC Kennedy
27.44c
nwi
1
24
McCurdy, Shaden
General Amherst
27.64c
-1.7
5
25
Zielinski, Kevin
St Joseph's - Wi
27.84c
-1.7
5
26
Tavares, Nilo
FJ Brennan
27.84c
-1.7
5
27
Blain, Matt
St Thomas of Vil
27.84c
nwi
1
27
Al-Matary, Makram
Riverside
27.84c
-0.1
6
29
Eak, Ryan
St Thomas of Vil
28.34c
-2.1
3
30
Konrad, Greg
Leamington
28.44c
nwi
1
31
Michaud, Adam
L’Essor
29.74c
-2.1
3
32
Rossyan, Michael
Sandwich
30.14c
-2.1
3
33
Santos, Steven
St Joseph's - Wi
33.24c
-0.1
6
34
Bucasas, Tyler
Catholic Central
33.54c
-1.5
2
--
Levesque, Mike
L’Essor
DQ
+0.4
4
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacLeod, Tyler
Sandwich
21.94
-0.8
2
2
McKeegan, Mathew
Holy Names - Win
22.08
-0.8
2
3
Johnson, Charles
WF Herman
22.67
-0.8
2
4
Nawesei, Egbo
Holy Names - Win
23.19
-0.8
2
5
Lumley, Beau
WF Herman
23.33
-0.8
2
6
Amir, Ali
Sandwich
23.37
-0.8
2
7
Santos, George
St Joseph's - Wi
23.49
-0.8
2
8
Bezaire, Corey
General Amherst
23.67
+0.7
1
9
Elliot, Kuinton
General Amherst
23.81
-0.8
2
10
Currie, Brandon
Cardinal Carter
23.82
+0.7
1
11
Chan, Dennis
Sandwich
23.92
+0.7
1
12
Tofflemire, Neil
Leamington
24.16
+0.7
1
13
Martin-Moore, Cedric
FJ Brennan
24.24
+0.7
1
14
Hogeterp, Cameron
St Joseph's - Wi
24.27
+0.7
1
15
Robbins, RJ
Riverside
24.33
+0.7
1
16
Ajayi, Ibrahim
Vincent Massey
24.35
+0.7
1
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MacLeod, Tyler
Sandwich
23.03
-0.3
4
2
McKeegan, Mathew
Holy Names - Win
23.48
-0.1
2
6
Santos, George
St Joseph's - Wi
23.78
-0.1
2
3
Lumley, Beau
WF Herman
23.91
-1.2
3
4
Johnson, Charles
WF Herman
23.92
+0.1
5
5
Amir, Ali
Sandwich
24.14
-0.2
1
7
Nawesei, Egbo
Holy Names - Win
24.39
-1.2
3
8
Elliot, Kuinton
General Amherst
24.63
+0.1
5
9
Bezaire, Corey
General Amherst
24.70
-1.2
3
10
Chan, Dennis
Sandwich
24.72
-0.1
2
11
Currie, Brandon
Cardinal Carter
24.80
-0.2
1
12
Ajayi, Ibrahim
Vincent Massey
24.87
+0.1
5
13
Robbins, RJ
Riverside
24.95
+0.1
5
14
Martin-Moore, Cedric
FJ Brennan
25.05
-0.2
1
15
Hogeterp, Cameron
St Joseph's - Wi
25.12
-1.2
3
16
Tofflemire, Neil
Leamington
25.14
-0.3
4
17
Kinghorn, Damien
Holy Names - Win
25.35
-1.2
3
18
Gignac, Adam
Maranatha Christ
25.48
-1.2
3
19
Kawsar, Jamil
Vincent Massey
25.55
-0.3
4
20
Woya, Osman
Catholic Central
25.66
+0.1
5
21
Souliere, Jordan
Belle River
25.66
-0.2
1
22
Ghib, Raul
Catholic Central
25.72
+0.1
5
23
Lywood, Chris
General Amherst
25.81
-0.3
4
24
Shahid, Haider
St Joseph's - Wi
26.62
-1.2
3
25
Brockman, Alexander
St Anne - Windso
26.87
-0.3
4
26
Gagnier, Brandon
Belle River
27.43
-0.1
2
27
Cook, Kyle
Riverside
27.56
+0.1
5
28
Cano, John
Catholic Central
28.28
-0.1
2
29
Wood, Thomas
Assumption Colle
31.28
-0.1
2
30
Groves, Ryan
Essex
33.35
-0.2
1
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Brandon
WF Herman
49.08
4
2
Beaudoin, Shawn
Sandwich
53.01
4
3
Hesman, Micah
Sandwich
53.32
4
4
Clement, Jake
FJ Brennan
53.45
4
5
Colaluca, Jerry
Catholic Central
53.58
4
6
Carter, Jonathan
Assumption Colle
55.64
4
7
Nelson, Mitchell
Sandwich
56.01
1
8
Tremblay, Kyle
Essex
56.08
2
9
Brown, Cody
WF Herman
56.57
1
10
Kah, Demetrius
WF Herman
56.59
4
11
Muise, Jared
Hon WC Kennedy
56.72
2
12
Bellemore, Justin
Riverside
56.78
3
13
Igbokwe, Victor
Vincent Massey
56.89
3
14
Limbombe, Anthony
St Anne - Windso
57.15
2
15
Krasinkiewicz, James
Holy Names - Win
57.32
3
16
Chaudhay, Ibraheem
Vincent Massey
57.63
3
17
Fuerth, Eric
Cardinal Carter
58.21
3
18
Rodriguez, Ricardo
FJ Brennan
58.55
3
19
Vaidya, Nick
Assumption Colle
59.02
1
20
Tridico, Austin
Holy Names - Win
59.20
4
21
Houle, Christopher
Lajeunesse
1:00.37
2
22
Lauzon, Matt
St Joseph's - Wi
1:01.84
2
23
Fraser, Zach
FJ Brennan
1:03.10
3
24
Laforest, Mac
Riverside
1:03.61
1
25
Al-Latif, Mohammed
John L Forster
1:03.96
2
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parris, Khalil
Sandwich
54.39
4
2
Rupert, Blake
Vincent Massey
56.12
1
3
Holmes, Curtis
WF Herman
56.58
4
4
McAiney, Ryan
St Anne - Windso
56.60
4
5
Igbokwe, Emmanuel
Vincent Massey
57.28
4
6
Emode, Mark
Hon WC Kennedy
57.88
1
7
Bierer, Steve
St Anne - Windso
58.63
3
8
McGhee, Jacob
St Anne - Windso
58.81
2
9
Van Braeckel, Ray
Cardinal Carter
59.43
1
10
Market, Jesse
Assumption Colle
59.45
4
11
Garant, Dayne
Essex
59.98
4
12
Bazzi, Hussein
Vincent Massey
1:00.65
4
13
Papak, Dylan
WF Herman
1:01.08
4
14
Tavares, Nilo
FJ Brennan
1:01.56
3
15
Filipic, Mikey
Belle River
1:01.67
2
16
Renaud, Peter
Sandwich
1:01.69
3
17
Donelly, Cody
Riverside
1:02.01
3
18
Atkin, Jackson
FJ Brennan
1:02.55
3
19
McCurdy, Shaden
General Amherst
1:02.97
1
20
Blain, Matt
St Thomas of Vil
1:04.64
3
21
Wilson, A.J.
FJ Brennan
1:05.01
3
22
Eak, Ryan
St Thomas of Vil
1:05.57
3
23
Esco, Jack
Walkerville
1:07.31
2
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colquhoun, Arjen
WF Herman
49.19
5
2
Johnson, Charles
WF Herman
51.00
5
3
McKeegan, Mathew
Holy Names - Win
51.37
5
4
Janikowski, Paul
St Thomas of Vil
52.27
5
5
Savic, Milos
WF Herman
52.42
5
6
Pizzolitto, Dominic
Assumption Colle
52.81
5
7
Santos, George
St Joseph's - Wi
52.93
1
8
Krey, Matt
Vincent Massey
53.73
4
9
Nawesei, Egbo
Holy Names - Win
53.83
5
10
Gemmell, Jamie
Essex
54.06
5
11
Chan, Dennis
Sandwich
54.35
2
12
Dmytrow, Ryan
St Anne - Windso
54.57
4
13
Squire, Joel
Belle River
55.12
4
14
Sauve, Eddie
Essex
55.39
4
15
Elliot, Kuinton
General Amherst
55.50
3
16
Amir, Ali
Sandwich
55.52
3
17
Sinden, Tyler
Belle River
55.79
3
18
Ajayi, Ibrahim
Vincent Massey
56.09
4
19
Power, Sean
Holy Names - Win
56.55
4
20
Bessey, Matt
Sandwich
56.61
4
21
Olichwier, Sebastian
FJ Brennan
56.78
2
22
Robbins, RJ
Riverside
57.24
4
23
Horvath, Lydon
St Joseph's - Wi
58.05
2
24
Gaus, Josh
St Joseph's - Wi
58.67
3
25
Martin-Moore, Cedric
FJ Brennan
58.68
3
26
Lywood, Chris
General Amherst
59.18
3
27
Mailloux, Jordan
Walkerville
1:01.08
2
28
Deluca, Sam
FJ Brennan
1:02.05
1
29
Balayneh, Nahome
Catholic Central
1:02.54
1
30
Hao, Patrick
Riverside
1:02.65
3
31
St Denis, Josh
Assumption Colle
1:03.08
2
32
Cook, Kyle
Riverside
1:03.51
1
33
Groves, Ryan
Essex
1:15.95
2
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bellemore, Corey
Riverside
1:58.58
1
2
Clement, Jake
FJ Brennan
2:01.90
1
3
Colaluca, Jerry
Catholic Central
2:05.29
1
4
Simard, Cory
Hon WC Kennedy
2:05.99
1
5
Carroll, Brad
WF Herman
2:08.16
1
6
Ellijah, Devon
Vincent Massey
2:08.56
1
7
Bellemore, Justin
Riverside
2:09.28
1
8
Al-Khazraji, Sayf
Vincent Massey
2:10.62
1
9
Miner, Brandon
Holy Names - Win
2:11.59
1
10
Porter, Jack
Riverside
2:13.55
1
11
Muise, Jared
Hon WC Kennedy
2:13.76
1
12
Gole, Robert
Hon WC Kennedy
2:13.85
1
13
Rodriguez, Ricardo
FJ Brennan
2:14.33
1
14
Demers, William
Cardinal Carter
2:15.21
1
15
Ward-Trymbulak, Matt
General Amherst
2:15.28
1
16
Grant, Cooper
Essex
2:15.34
1
17
Crowley, Cole
Holy Names - Win
2:17.01
1
18
Krasinkiewicz, James
Holy Names - Win
2:20.15
1
19
Smith, Tyler
St Thomas of Vil
2:20.22
1
20
Fraser, Zach
FJ Brennan
2:21.66
1
21
Mannina, Michael
St Anne - Windso
2:22.29
1
22
Al-Latif, Mohammed
John L Forster
2:29.82
1
23
Brown, Matt
St Anne - Windso
2:30.57
1
24
Goulet, Chris
Sandwich
2:32.74
1
25
Whittle, Jessie
Leamington
2:34.14
1
26
Sprague, Dan
Essex
2:37.83
1
27
Tellerd, Ben
Walkerville
2:38.18
1
28
Lauzon, Matt
St Joseph's - Wi
2:38.50
1
29
Bressan, John
St Thomas of Vil
2:43.13
1
30
MacNeil, Aaron
Essex
2:55.02
1
31
Mailloux, Timmy
L’Essor
3:08.38
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sleiman, Ryan
Kingsville
2:07.24
1
2
Allen, Brandon
General Amherst
2:08.14
1
3
Lozinski, Michael
Sandwich
2:08.42
1
4
Sinclair, Ryan
Sandwich
2:11.87
1
5
Igbokwe, Emmanuel
Vincent Massey
2:11.94
1
6
Rocheleau, Alexander
Vincent Massey
2:13.46
1
7
Rupert, Blake
Vincent Massey
2:15.27
1
8
Loewen, Garrick
Assumption Colle
2:18.07
1
9
Ducharme, Lucas
St Thomas of Vil
2:19.11
1
10
Carvalho, Tyler
Kingsville
2:21.11
1
11
Goodwin, Nick
WF Herman
2:21.14
1
12
DeVries, Ruben
Maranatha Christ
2:21.79
1
13
Picard, Daniel
Lajeunesse
2:22.27
1
14
Smith, Alex
St Thomas of Vil
2:22.94
1
15
Mati, Chris
Assumption Colle
2:25.01
1
16
Gervais, Dylan
WF Herman
2:25.52
1
17
Spence, Leyton
Essex
2:26.17
1
18
Pocock, Jake
Riverside
2:27.21
1
19
Huneault, Dane
General Amherst
2:27.24
1
20
Charlton, Adam
Belle River
2:27.62
1
21
Ammoscotto, AJ
Sandwich
2:27.65
1
22
Sanko, Luke
St Anne - Windso
2:28.88
1
23
Gignac, Ryan
Harrow
2:31.05
1
24
Turner, Forrest
FJ Brennan
2:31.09
1
25
Duplessie, Josh
Cardinal Carter
2:33.33
1
26
Zavitz, James
Harrow
2:36.33
1
27
Ujevic, Bruno
St Thomas of Vil
2:36.82
1
28
Meloche, Giles
Holy Names - Win
2:36.83
1
29
Konrad, Greg
Leamington
2:37.76
1
30
Tonial, Nick
St Anne - Windso
2:41.56
1
31
Corchis-Scott, Ryland
Belle River
2:47.81
1
32
Gilhuly, Dane
L’Essor
3:01.19
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Janikowski, Paul
St Thomas of Vil
1:56.00
1
2
Pizzolitto, Dominic
Assumption Colle
1:58.44
1
3
Meloche, David
Vincent Massey
1:59.07
1
4
Fortune, Patrick
Hon WC Kennedy
2:03.78
1
5
Krey, Matt
Vincent Massey
2:07.58
1
6
Wall, Jason
United Mennonite
2:11.12
1
7
Burdett, Haydn
Vincent Massey
2:12.44
1
8
Blakney, Taylor
WF Herman
2:13.28
1
9
Gemmell, Jamie
Essex
2:14.27
1
10
Jenner, Drew
Harrow
2:14.95
1
11
Campbell, Evan
St Anne - Windso
2:15.39
1
12
Renaud, Matt
Sandwich
2:15.57
1
13
Schlosser, Mark
St Anne - Windso
2:17.21
1
14
Gaus, Josh
St Joseph's - Wi
2:17.85
1
15
Zuhair, Faris
Catholic Central
2:18.30
1
16
Gautheir, Julian
Riverside
2:18.54
1
17
Demarco, Robert
St Thomas of Vil
2:19.40
1
18
Diet, Michael
Riverside
2:19.73
1
19
Fantuz, Jon Paul
St Anne - Windso
2:21.49
1
20
Balayneh, Nahome
Catholic Central
2:22.38
1
21
Olichwier, Sebastian
FJ Brennan
2:22.79
1
22
Gonzalez, Hector
Catholic Central
2:23.37
1
23
Tyrell, Graeme
Assumption Colle
2:24.25
1
24
Brewer, Brandon
Holy Names - Win
2:24.59
1
25
Sinden, Tyler
Belle River
2:25.38
1
26
Arsenault, Adam
Essex
2:25.73
1
27
Piticarin, Adrian
Holy Names - Win
2:26.90
1
28
Colella, Jon
Walkerville
2:26.93
1
29
Deluca, Sam
FJ Brennan
2:28.52
1
30
Ng, Kevin
Riverside
2:29.13
1
31
Krawczyk, Matt
St Joseph's - Wi
2:29.70
1
32
Klyn, Josh
St Thomas of Vil
2:36.19
1
33
Morrow, Taylor
Holy Names - Win
2:39.41
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bellemore, Corey
Riverside
4:15.73
1
2
Ward-Trymbulak, Matt
General Amherst
4:27.16
1
3
Colaluca, Jerry
Catholic Central
4:27.19
1
4
Clement, Jake
FJ Brennan
4:30.46
1
5
Ellijah, Devon
Vincent Massey
4:30.73
1
6
Simard, Cory
Hon WC Kennedy
4:31.05
1
7
Al-Khazraji, Sayf
Vincent Massey
4:34.55
1
8
Bellemore, Justin
Riverside
4:35.52
1
9
Porter, Jack
Riverside
4:38.76
1
10
Crowley, Cole
Holy Names - Win
4:39.04
1
11
Carroll, Brad
WF Herman
4:39.34
1
12
Gole, Robert
Hon WC Kennedy
4:42.55
1
13
Miner, Brandon
Holy Names - Win
4:54.16
1
14
Cook, Bryson
Holy Names - Win
4:56.55
1
15
Grant, Cooper
Essex
4:58.20
1
16
Rodriguez, Ricardo
FJ Brennan
4:58.97
1
17
Fraser, Zach
FJ Brennan
4:59.38
1
18
Smith, Tyler
St Thomas of Vil
5:03.82
1
19
Mannina, Michael
St Anne - Windso
5:05.37
1
20
Valeri, Anthony
St Anne - Windso
5:07.69
1
21
Demers, William
Cardinal Carter
5:09.29
1
22
Charbonneau, Matt
St Joseph's - Wi
5:16.18
1
23
Fleming, Kyle
Sandwich
5:17.19
1
24
Victor, Kevin
Maranatha Christ
5:27.54
1
25
Tellerd, Ben
Walkerville
5:29.15
1
26
Goulet, Chris
Sandwich
5:30.47
1
27
Whittle, Jessie
Leamington
5:35.08
1
28
MacNeil, Aaron
Essex
5:43.55
1
29
Brown, Matt
St Anne - Windso
5:46.45
1
30
Kendall, Adam
St Joseph's - Wi
5:48.91
1
31
Lepain, Christian
Catholic Central
5:51.76
1
32
Ferguson, Connor
Sandwich
5:53.41
1
33
Bressan, John
St Thomas of Vil
6:17.17
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sleiman, Ryan
Kingsville
4:18.64c
1
2
Allen, Brandon
General Amherst
4:28.64c
1
3
Lozinski, Michael
Sandwich
4:37.74c
1
4
Rocheleau, Alexander
Vincent Massey
4:46.94c
1
5
Loewen, Garrick
Assumption Colle
4:51.94c
1
6
Ducharme, Lucas
St Thomas of Vil
4:57.04c
1
7
Sinclair, Ryan
Sandwich
4:57.14c
1
8
Bazzi, Hussein
Vincent Massey
4:57.84c
1
9
Goodwin, Nick
WF Herman
4:58.24c
1
10
Smith, Alex
St Thomas of Vil
4:59.24c
1
11
Carvalho, Tyler
Kingsville
5:03.34c
1
12
Sanko, Luke
St Anne - Windso
5:04.34c
1
12
DeVries, Ruben
Maranatha Christ
5:04.34c
1
14
Picard, Daniel
Lajeunesse
5:07.74c
1
15
Doster, Mike
Kingsville
5:08.64c
1
16
Turner, Forrest
FJ Brennan
5:11.14c
1
17
Ammoscotto, AJ
Sandwich
5:11.44c
1
18
Charlton, Adam
Belle River
5:11.84c
1
19
Pocock, Jake
Riverside
5:16.04c
1
20
Pandga, Prakash
Academie Ste. Ce
5:21.84c
1
21
Huneault, Dane
General Amherst
5:26.54c
1
22
Mati, Chris
Assumption Colle
5:28.74c
1
23
Tonial, Nick
St Anne - Windso
5:30.54c
1
24
Duplessie, Josh
Cardinal Carter
5:31.34c
1
25
Meloche, Giles
Holy Names - Win
5:34.74c
1
26
Huang, Jeremy
Vincent Massey
5:35.14c
1
27
Corchis-Scott, Ryland
Belle River
5:36.24c
1
28
Sikora, Patrick
L’Essor
5:42.54c
1
29
Smith, Eric
Hon WC Kennedy
5:46.04c
1
30
Longuay, Spencer
Belle River
5:53.34c
1
31
St Louis, Tyler
St Anne - Windso
6:00.44c
1
32
Gilhuly, Dane
L’Essor
6:15.64c
1
33
Al-Tamimi, Salam
Hon WC Kennedy
6:19.04c
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Daryl
Vincent Massey
4:05.38
1
2
Janikowski, Paul
St Thomas of Vil
4:10.60
1
3
Meloche, David
Vincent Massey
4:11.19
1
4
Kowalsky, Andrew
Vincent Massey
4:17.45
1
5
Fortune, Patrick
Hon WC Kennedy
4:21.23
1
6
Pizzolitto, Dominic
Assumption Colle
4:26.71
1
7
Mitchell, Reid
Assumption Colle
4:27.64
1
8
Campbell, Evan
St Anne - Windso
4:43.93
1
9
Demarco, Robert
St Thomas of Vil
4:48.47
1
10
Charlton, John
Belle River
4:50.61
1
11
Jaeger, Josh
Catholic Central
4:51.01
1
12
Gautheir, Julian
Riverside
4:54.76
1
13
Ali Noor, Abdulahi
John L Forster
4:57.29
1
14
Diet, Michael
Riverside
5:00.22
1
15
Zuhair, Faris
Catholic Central
5:02.80
1
16
Renaud, Matt
Sandwich
5:03.65
1
17
Olichwier, Sebastian
FJ Brennan
5:08.45
1
18
Brewer, Brandon
Holy Names - Win
5:08.58
1
19
Gordner, Jacob
Walkerville
5:13.79
1
20
Schlosser, Mark
St Anne - Windso
5:16.51
1
21
Arsenault, Adam
Essex
5:22.07
1
22
Balayneh, Nahome
Catholic Central
5:23.16
1
23
Piticarin, Adrian
Holy Names - Win
5:25.18
1
24
Fantuz, Jon Paul
St Anne - Windso
5:26.38
1
25
Ng, Kevin
Riverside
5:26.62
1
26
Deluca, Sam
FJ Brennan
5:30.08
1
27
Leclair, Andre
L’Essor
5:30.49
1
28
Cooke, Jon
Belle River
5:57.29
1
Mens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bellemore, Corey
Riverside
9:00.62
1
2
Ellijah, Devon
Vincent Massey
9:34.59
1
3
Miner, Brandon
Holy Names - Win
9:35.15
1
4
Al-Khazraji, Sayf
Vincent Massey
9:40.26
1
5
Ward-Trymbulak, Matt
General Amherst
9:52.42
1
6
Crowley, Cole
Holy Names - Win
9:53.25
1
7
Gole, Robert
Hon WC Kennedy
9:53.51
1
8
Simard, Cory
Hon WC Kennedy
9:57.45
1
9
Porter, Jack
Riverside
9:57.48
1
10
Carroll, Brad
WF Herman
10:11.03
1
11
Cook, Bryson
Holy Names - Win
10:23.76
1
12
Demers, William
Cardinal Carter
10:26.92
1
13
Smith, Tyler
St Thomas of Vil
10:37.30
1
14
Grant, Cooper
Essex
10:46.25
1
15
Appler, Taylor
Sandwich
11:05.05
1
16
Tellerd, Ben
Walkerville
11:08.01
1
17
Charbonneau, Matt
St Joseph's - Wi
11:08.38
1
18
Pomerleau-Perron, Patric
L’Essor
11:13.56
1
19
Fleming, Kyle
Sandwich
11:20.90
1
20
Ferguson, Connor
Sandwich
11:35.66
1
21
MacNeil, Aaron
Essex
11:58.01
1
22
Lepain, Christian
Catholic Central
12:18.37
1
23
Kendall, Adam
St Joseph's - Wi
12:29.94
1
24
Lamont, Patrick
Vincent Massey
12:31.17
1
25
Bressan, John
St Thomas of Vil
13:08.88
1
Mens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sleiman, Ryan
Kingsville
8:59.01
1
2
Allen, Brandon
General Amherst
9:35.61
1
3
Lozinski, Michael
Sandwich
10:01.60
1
4
Loewen, Garrick
Assumption Colle
10:12.47
1
5
Goodwin, Nick
WF Herman
10:16.34
1
6
Sinclair, Ryan
Sandwich
10:21.22
1
7
Sanko, Luke
St Anne - Windso
10:25.65
1
8
Picard, Daniel
Lajeunesse
10:29.72
1
9
Charlton, Adam
Belle River
10:37.22
1
10
Smith, Alex
St Thomas of Vil
10:38.17
1
11
Doster, Mike
Kingsville
10:38.89
1
12
Carvalho, Tyler
Kingsville
10:50.68
1
13
Gervais, Dylan
WF Herman
10:52.58
1
14
Ammoscotto, AJ
Sandwich
11:00.31
1
15
Pocock, Jake
Riverside
11:04.51
1
16
Bazzi, Hussein
Vincent Massey
11:09.99
1
17
Sikora, Patrick
L’Essor
11:17.25
1
18
Pandga, Prakash
Academie Ste. Ce
11:22.97
1
19
Meloche, Giles
Holy Names - Win
11:42.75
1
20
Corchis-Scott, Ryland
Belle River
11:54.40
1
21
Tonial, Nick
St Anne - Windso
12:04.65
1
22
Huang, Jeremy
Vincent Massey
12:06.60
1
23
Smith, Eric
Hon WC Kennedy
12:07.47
1
24
Gilhuly, Dane
L’Essor
12:51.40
1
Mens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Daryl
Vincent Massey
8:27.90
1
2
Kowalsky, Andrew
Vincent Massey
8:45.67
1
3
Meloche, David
Vincent Massey
8:50.43
1
4
Mitchell, Reid
Assumption Colle
9:31.99
1
5
Charlton, John
Belle River
9:52.24
1
6
Jenner, Drew
Harrow
10:01.50
1
7
Campbell, Evan
St Anne - Windso
10:02.44
1
8
Demarco, Robert
St Thomas of Vil
10:03.73
1
9
Jaeger, Josh
Catholic Central
10:17.14
1
10
Diet, Michael
Riverside
10:22.54
1
11
Gautheir, Julian
Riverside
10:32.30
1
12
Arsenault, Adam
Essex
10:39.70
1
13
Gordner, Jacob
Walkerville
10:40.30
1
14
Zuhair, Faris
Catholic Central
10:51.00
1
15
Gonzalez, Hector
Catholic Central
11:14.30
1
16
Giglio, Gianmarco
Holy Names - Win
11:17.00
1
17
Piticarin, Adrian
Holy Names - Win
11:24.20
1
18
Ng, Kevin
Riverside
12:08.50
1
19
Morrow, Taylor
Holy Names - Win
12:41.60
1
Mens 2k Steeple Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Daryl
Vincent Massey
6:10.48
1
2
Piticariu, Daniel
Vincent Massey
6:12.83
1
3
Fortune, Patrick
Hon WC Kennedy
6:24.13
1
4
Krey, Matt
Vincent Massey
6:56.86
1
5
Willsie, Lenard
St Joseph's - Wi
7:05.71
1
6
Jenner, Drew
Harrow
7:31.05
1
7
Renaud, Matt
Sandwich
7:36.03
1
8
Jaeger, Josh
Catholic Central
7:42.95
1
9
Whittle, Jessie
Leamington
7:51.92
1
10
Charbonneau, Matt
St Joseph's - Wi
7:58.18
1
11
Appler, Taylor
Sandwich
8:05.55
1
12
Ferguson, Connor
Sandwich
8:28.16
1
13
Cooke, Jon
Belle River
10:02.88
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gow, Brandon
Belle River
14.45
-1.0
1
2
Mallender, Mike
General Amherst
15.17
-1.0
1
3
Long, Mitchell
Harrow
15.79
-1.0
1
4
Webster, Kyle
FJ Brennan
16.23
-1.0
1
5
Tremblay, Kyle
Essex
16.39
-1.0
1
6
McCormick, Tom
General Amherst
17.67
-1.0
1
7
MacDougall, Cameron
WF Herman
18.27
-1.0
1
8
Vukov, Jonathan
Sandwich
19.74
-1.0
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gow, Brandon
Belle River
14.94
+0.4
2
2
Long, Mitchell
Harrow
15.22
-1.5
1
3
Mallender, Mike
General Amherst
15.53
+0.4
2
4
McCormick, Tom
General Amherst
15.89
-1.5
1
5
Webster, Kyle
FJ Brennan
16.32
-1.5
1
6
Tremblay, Kyle
Essex
16.48
-1.5
1
7
MacDougall, Cameron
WF Herman
19.13
-1.5
1
8
Vukov, Jonathan
Sandwich
20.70
-1.5
1
--
Bondok, Mohammed
Sandwich
DNF
+0.4
2
--
Masse, Kaelan
Sandwich
DQ
+0.4
2
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lin, Kevin
Vincent Massey
15.48
-1.1
1
2
Janikowski, Phil
St Thomas of Vil
15.54
-1.1
1
3
Manu, Jude
St Joseph's - Wi
15.82
-1.1
1
4
Neumann, Steve
Kingsville
16.00
-1.1
1
5
Del Brocco, Matteo
Cardinal Carter
16.01
-1.1
1
6
Bartos, Jason
Belle River
16.13
-1.1
1
7
McNevin, Grahame
Sandwich
16.73
-1.1
1
8
Prentice, Jessy
General Amherst
18.13
-1.1
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lin, Kevin
Vincent Massey
15.62
-1.0
2
2
Janikowski, Phil
St Thomas of Vil
15.68
-1.2
1
3
Neumann, Steve
Kingsville
16.34
-1.3
3
4
Bartos, Jason
Belle River
16.36
-1.3
3
7
McNevin, Grahame
Sandwich
16.70
-1.3
3
5
Del Brocco, Matteo
Cardinal Carter
17.31
-1.0
2
6
Manu, Jude
St Joseph's - Wi
17.75
-1.2
1
8
Prentice, Jessy
General Amherst
17.93
-1.3
3
10
Gabriele, Ryan
Belle River
19.13
-1.2
1
9
Cipkar, Silas
General Amherst
19.13
-1.0
2
11
Filipic, Mikey
Belle River
19.73
-1.2
1
12
Abbruzzese, Corey
Kingsville
19.84
-1.2
1
13
Santos, Steven
St Joseph's - Wi
19.92
-1.0
2
14
Mendoza, Eugene
Catholic Central
19.98
-1.3
3
15
Spence, Leyton
Essex
20.12
-1.2
1
16
Leigh, Thomas
Hon WC Kennedy
20.79
-1.0
2
17
Stevenson, Josh
Kingsville
20.95
-1.0
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Colquhoun, Arjen
WF Herman
14.84c
nwi
1
2
Pfaff, Jake
Sandwich
15.24c
nwi
1
3
Snowdon, Mike
Academie Ste. Ce
15.34c
nwi
1
4
Landry, Kyle
Sandwich
15.44c
nwi
1
5
Mastronardi, Scott
Leamington
15.64c
nwi
1
6
Sabutsch, Paul
Cardinal Carter
16.14c
nwi
1
7
Hesman, Gideon
Sandwich
16.74c
nwi
1
8
Foldesi, Devin
Cardinal Carter
23.24c
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Landry, Kyle
Sandwich
15.64
-0.7
2
3
Pfaff, Jake
Sandwich
15.76
-0.7
2
5
Snowdon, Mike
Academie Ste. Ce
15.82
-0.7
2
7
Colquhoun, Arjen
WF Herman
16.06
-0.7
2
8
Hesman, Gideon
Sandwich
16.17
-0.7
2
2
Sabutsch, Paul
Cardinal Carter
16.56
-2.7
1
4
Foldesi, Devin
Cardinal Carter
16.57
-2.7
1
6
Mastronardi, Scott
Leamington
16.82
-2.7
1
9
Gaunt, Cory
General Amherst
16.84
-2.7
1
10
Chandler, Antoine
WF Herman
16.90
-2.7
1
11
Giesbrecht, John
Leamington
17.71
-2.7
1
12
Squire, Joel
Belle River
18.56
-0.7
2
13
Harrington, Quinn
Hon WC Kennedy
19.22
-0.7
2
14
Sauve, Eddie
Essex
19.47
-2.7
1
15
Ouellette, Kyle
St Thomas of Vil
19.79
-2.7
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Brandon
WF Herman
39.00
2
2
Gow, Brandon
Belle River
39.81
2
3
Beaudoin, Shawn
Sandwich
40.94
2
4
Hesman, Micah
Sandwich
41.41
2
5
Ascot, Mike
WF Herman
41.53
2
6
Mallender, Mike
General Amherst
43.00
2
7
Carter, Jonathan
Assumption Colle
44.44
2
8
Tremblay, Kyle
Essex
45.34
2
9
Masse, Kaelan
Sandwich
45.65
1
10
Igbokwe, Victor
Vincent Massey
45.87
1
11
Laforest, Mac
Riverside
45.89
1
12
MacDougall, Cameron
WF Herman
47.22
1
13
Green, Daniel
St Joseph's - Wi
50.30
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parris, Khalil
Sandwich
43.47
2
2
Janikowski, Phil
St Thomas of Vil
44.49
1
3
Emode, Mark
Hon WC Kennedy
44.50
2
4
Lin, Kevin
Vincent Massey
45.22
2
5
Neumann, Steve
Kingsville
45.43
2
6
Rupert, Blake
Vincent Massey
46.36
2
7
Del Brocco, Matteo
Cardinal Carter
46.54
2
8
Renaud, Peter
Sandwich
46.71
2
9
McCurdy, Shaden
General Amherst
47.05
1
10
Filipic, Mikey
Belle River
48.35
1
11
Prentice, Jessy
General Amherst
50.56
1
12
Spence, Leyton
Essex
51.60
1
13
Turner, Forrest
FJ Brennan
52.19
1
14
Wilson, A.J.
FJ Brennan
52.38
1
15
Gabriele, Ryan
Belle River
57.97
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Savic, Milos
WF Herman
59.13
2
2
Johnson, Charles
WF Herman
1:00.18
1
3
Landry, Kyle
Sandwich
1:01.00
2
4
Van Dusen, Jamell
St Joseph's - Wi
1:01.07
1
5
Hesman, Gideon
Sandwich
1:01.33
2
6
Squire, Joel
Belle River
1:01.58
2
7
Hesley, Eli
WF Herman
1:01.86
1
8
Mastronardi, Scott
Leamington
1:01.88
2
9
Gaunt, Cory
General Amherst
1:05.41
1
10
Sauve, Eddie
Essex
1:05.58
2
11
Gemmell, Jamie
Essex
1:05.61
2
12
Lecours, Michael
Sandwich
1:07.62
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez
,
Lacroix
,
Francis-
,
Tridico
Holy Names - Win
46.02
2
2
Brown
,
Gauthier
,
McBride
,
Jones
WF Herman
46.85
2
3
Beaudoin
,
Hesman
,
Jerald
,
Nelson
Sandwich
46.93
2
4
Dame
,
Diericks
,
Tremblay
,
Rossini
Essex
48.86
2
5
Relay Team
Assumption Colle
48.93
2
6
Rosaasen
,
Meyer
,
Mainella
,
Limbombe
St Anne - Windso
50.01
2
7
Johnson-
,
Hassoun
,
Houle
,
Hurst-Pr
Lajeunesse
52.67
1
8
Laforest
,
Medel
,
Romain
,
Bellemor
Riverside
54.31
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garant
,
Orton
,
Taveirne
,
Taveirne
Essex
47.49
2
2
Olivito
,
Rabanes
,
Hefferna
,
Janikows
St Thomas of Vil
48.96
2
3
Chiriac
,
Gardner
,
Lin
,
Kanchana
Vincent Massey
50.06
2
4
Hertzog
,
Montero
,
Ubah
,
Shaya
Holy Names - Win
50.19
1
5
Hsu
,
Loewen
,
Market
,
Zajner
Assumption Colle
50.55
2
6
McNevin
,
Parris
,
Zawyruch
,
Fleming
Sandwich
50.61
2
7
Manu
,
Zielinsk
,
Yousif
,
Santos
St Joseph's - Wi
50.82
1
8
Bartos
,
Collins
,
Daudlin
,
Filipic
Belle River
51.76
2
9
Relay Team
Hon WC Kennedy
52.24
1
10
Bellavan
,
Chretien
,
Garneau-
,
Michaud
L’Essor
52.72
1
11
Doster
,
Carvalho
,
Neumann
,
Abbruzze
Kingsville
52.80
1
12
Gervais
,
Goodwin
,
Holmes
,
Papak
WF Herman
53.80
2
13
Allen
,
Cipkar
,
Prentice
,
McCurdy
General Amherst
54.25
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amir
,
Bessey
,
Hesman
,
MacLeod
Sandwich
45.19
2
2
Colquhou
,
Gauthier
,
Johnson
,
Lumley
WF Herman
46.49
2
3
Reid
,
Nawesei
,
Kinghorn
,
McKeegan
Holy Names - Win
46.74
2
4
Bezaire
,
Johnston
,
Elliot
,
Gaunt
General Amherst
47.56
2
5
French
,
Larmond
,
Lobzun
,
Robbins
Riverside
48.13
2
6
Gow
,
Squire
,
Souliere
,
McCarthy
Belle River
48.52
1
7
Shahid
,
Santos
,
Bernal
,
Lanoue
St Joseph's - Wi
48.95
2
--
Ghib
,
Colaluca
,
Belleper
,
Rosette
Catholic Central
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colquhou
,
Johnson
,
McBride
,
Savic
WF Herman
3:22.36
2
2
Beaudoin
,
Bessey
,
Hesman
,
MacLeod
Sandwich
3:34.90
2
3
Ajayi
,
Ellijah
,
Krey
,
Meloche
Vincent Massey
3:37.89
2
4
McKeegan
,
Nawesei
,
Tridico
,
Power
Holy Names - Win
3:42.61
2
5
Tremblay
,
Dame
,
Gemmell
,
Sauve
Essex
3:42.92
2
6
Relay Team
Hon WC Kennedy
3:46.80
2
7
Gaus
,
Horvath
,
Bernal
,
Willsie
St Joseph's - Wi
3:47.13
2
8
Carter
,
Hsu
,
Hua
,
Market
Assumption Colle
3:47.89
2
9
Bellemor
,
Bellemor
,
Lobzun
,
Larmond
Riverside
3:48.12
1
10
Gow
,
Squire
,
Mpesha
,
Souliere
Belle River
3:49.91
1
11
Crough
,
Dmytrow
,
Limbombe
,
Rosaasen
St Anne - Windso
3:51.50
1
12
Gaunt
,
Lywood
,
Elliot
,
Ward-Try
General Amherst
3:55.92
1
13
Tavares
,
Olichwie
,
Clement
,
Martin-M
FJ Brennan
4:07.52
1
14
Colella
,
Gordner
,
Mailloux
,
Tellerd
Walkerville
4:23.24
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dame, Josh
Essex
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
2
Wortley, Corey
Vincent Massey
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
3
Kreitzer, Taylor
Belle River
13.62m
(44'8)
1
4
Medel, Daniel
Riverside
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
5
Mulder, Mychal
Catholic Central
12.96m
(42'6)
1
6
Freeman Gibb, Evan
Holy Names - Win
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
7
Spanic, Anthony
General Amherst
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
8
Pare, Michael
Sandwich
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
9
Khalife, Ahmad
Catholic Central
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
10
Chan, Richard
Sandwich
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
11
Johnson-Bujold, Aidan
Lajeunesse
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
12
Lumley, Austin
WF Herman
10.29m
(33'9)
1
13
Concannon, Jake
Riverside
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
14
Bradt, Andrew
Sandwich
9.81m
(32'2)
1
15
Werner, Justin
Belle River
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
16
Mallen, Michael
FJ Brennan
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
17
Birkner, David
Riverside
7.93m
(26'0)
1
18
Grondin, Mitchell
FJ Brennan
7.68m
(25'2.25)
1
19
Mroczek, Tom
St Anne - Windso
6.73m
(22'0.75)
1
--
Mullins, Greg
St Anne - Windso
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stumpf, Colin
St Anne - Windso
12.98m
(42'7)
1
2
Shepley, Josh
Belle River
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
3
Collins, Mike
Belle River
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
4
VanDijk, Mat
Essex
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
5
Palmer, Lucas
Walkerville
11.66m
(38'3)
1
6
Palmer, Liam
Walkerville
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
7
Blair, Cody
Riverside
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
8
Jones, Jakoby
St Anne - Windso
10.67m
(35'0)
1
9
Nadon, William
Harrow
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
10
Orton, Justin
Essex
10.57m
(34'8)
1
11
Hennin, Jacob
Vincent Massey
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
12
Zawyrucha, Wesley
Sandwich
10.01m
(32'10)
1
13
Attalla, Mahmoud
Vincent Massey
9.78m
(32'1)
1
14
LeClair, Kellen
FJ Brennan
9.26m
(30'4.5)
1
15
Nguyen, Luke
Hon WC Kennedy
8.97m
(29'5)
1
16
Temple, Alex
Assumption Colle
8.79m
(28'10)
1
17
Grafos, George
Riverside
8.59m
(28'2)
1
18
Benko, Noah
Hon WC Kennedy
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
19
Marier, Felix
Walkerville
8.36m
(27'5)
1
20
Strong, Montana
Belle River
8.28m
(27'1.75)
1
21
Slikboer, Adam
Cardinal Carter
7.81m
(25'7.25)
1
22
Kabir, Radwan
Vincent Massey
7.75m
(25'5)
1
23
Gioioso, Adriano
Catholic Central
7.18m
(23'6.5)
1
24
Arquette, Max
Cardinal Carter
7.00m
(22'11.5)
1
25
Vuletic, Dejan
WF Herman
5.61m
(18'4.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Jordan
Vincent Massey
17.99m
(59'0.25)
1
2
Girard, Darnell
WF Herman
16.33m
(53'6.75)
1
3
Gauthier, Jordon
WF Herman
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
4
DiSilvia, Josh
Holy Names - Win
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
5
Remeloso-Talbot, Tracey
Catholic Central
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
6
Hedges, Brett
General Amherst
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
7
Rollo, Zach
Belle River
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
8
Trasher, Nicholas
L’Essor
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
9
Hackney, Christian
Sandwich
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
10
Blata, Danny
Maranatha Christ
11.99m
(39'4)
1
11
Raniwsky, Alec
WF Herman
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
12
Anger, Spencer
St Joseph's - Wi
11.69m
(38'4)
1
13
Plat, Brian
Belle River
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
14
Merner, Ryan
Riverside
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
15
Ghozayel, Waseem
Hon WC Kennedy
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
16
Benson, Daniel
Cardinal Carter
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
17
Bernal, Jonathan
Assumption Colle
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
18
Paddon, Spencer
Vincent Massey
9.55m
(31'3.75)
1
19
DiPierdomenico, Alex
St Thomas of Vil
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
20
Murphy, Riley
St Joseph's - Wi
9.03m
(29'7.5)
1
21
Conrad, Andrew
Sandwich
9.02m
(29'7)
1
22
Oda, Mohamad
Hon WC Kennedy
8.89m
(29'2)
1
23
Zaid, Yousef
Walkerville
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
24
Roldan, Joseph
Catholic Central
8.03m
(26'4)
1
25
Braithwaite, Noah
Harrow
7.98m
(26'2)
1
26
Griffeth, Jonathan
Sandwich
7.74m
(25'4.5)
1
27
Visan, Sabin
St Joseph's - Wi
7.01m
(22'11.75)
1
28
Meloche, Dan
General Amherst
6.25m
(20'6)
1
--
Alvarez, Emerson
John L Forster
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Slikboer, Chris
Cardinal Carter
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kreitzer, Taylor
Belle River
42.97m
(140'11.5)
1
2
Dame, Josh
Essex
36.86m
(120'11)
1
3
Concannon, Jake
Riverside
33.48m
(109'10)
1
4
Medel, Daniel
Riverside
32.30m
(105'11.5)
1
5
Spanic, Anthony
General Amherst
31.03m
(101'9.5)
1
6
Freeman Gibb, Evan
Holy Names - Win
28.62m
(93'10.75)
1
7
Mullins, Greg
St Anne - Windso
28.22m
(92'7)
1
8
Werner, Justin
Belle River
27.07m
(88'9.75)
1
9
Keleliuk, Josh
FJ Brennan
26.37m
(86'6)
1
10
Pare, Michael
Sandwich
26.00m
(85'3.5)
1
11
Hackney, Aaron
Sandwich
25.80m
(84'7.75)
1
12
Lumley, Austin
WF Herman
25.40m
(83'4)
1
13
Gabrys, Mateusz
Lajeunesse
25.15m
(82'6)
1
14
Birkner, David
Riverside
24.98m
(81'11.25)
1
15
Mulder, Mychal
Catholic Central
24.90m
(81'8.25)
1
16
Maudin, Omar
Vincent Massey
24.74m
(81'2)
1
17
Limbombe, Anthony
St Anne - Windso
24.14m
(79'2.25)
1
18
Bradt, Andrew
Sandwich
24.12m
(79'1.5)
1
19
Downey, Negel
WF Herman
23.95m
(78'6.75)
1
20
Schlosser, Mike
St Anne - Windso
23.48m
(77'0.25)
1
21
Couloufis, Matt
Holy Names - Win
22.65m
(74'3.5)
1
22
Lambert, Martez
Catholic Central
21.50m
(70'6.25)
1
23
Wortley, Corey
Vincent Massey
20.80m
(68'2.75)
1
24
Mallen, Michael
FJ Brennan
20.68m
(67'10)
1
25
Grondin, Mitchell
FJ Brennan
20.23m
(66'4.25)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LeClair, Kellen
FJ Brennan
34.71m
(113'10.5)
1
2
Shepley, Josh
Belle River
34.39m
(112'9.75)
1
3
Collins, Mike
Belle River
33.94m
(111'4)
1
4
Benko, Noah
Hon WC Kennedy
33.55m
(110'0.75)
1
5
Strong, Montana
Belle River
33.41m
(109'7.25)
1
6
Nadon, William
Harrow
31.42m
(103'1)
1
7
VanDijk, Mat
Essex
29.61m
(97'1.75)
1
8
Grafos, George
Riverside
29.59m
(97'0.75)
1
9
Zavitz, Jake
Harrow
28.93m
(94'10.75)
1
10
Stumpf, Colin
St Anne - Windso
28.28m
(92'9.25)
1
11
Younan, Daniel
Holy Names - Win
26.53m
(87'0.25)
1
12
Nguyen, Luke
Hon WC Kennedy
23.68m
(77'8.25)
1
12
Cassar, Erik
St Anne - Windso
23.68m
(77'8.25)
1
14
Vuletic, Dejan
WF Herman
23.26m
(76'3.75)
1
15
Ware, Demarcus
WF Herman
22.55m
(73'11.75)
1
16
Marier, Felix
Walkerville
22.42m
(73'6.5)
1
17
Gioioso, Adriano
Catholic Central
22.00m
(72'2)
1
18
Bachmeier, James
FJ Brennan
21.79m
(71'5.75)
1
19
Zavitz, James
Harrow
20.52m
(67'3.75)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Jordan
Vincent Massey
55.46m
(181'11.25)
1
2
Gauthier, Jordon
WF Herman
43.56m
(142'10.75)
1
3
Chittim, Luke
Riverside
38.53m
(126'4.75)
1
4
Hedges, Brett
General Amherst
37.45m
(122'10.25)
1
5
Remeloso-Talbot, Tracey
Catholic Central
36.26m
(118'11.5)
1
6
Smith, Spencer
Holy Names - Win
35.15m
(115'3.75)
1
7
Girard, Darnell
WF Herman
34.12m
(111'11.25)
1
8
Raniwsky, Alec
WF Herman
33.27m
(109'1.75)
1
9
Lobzun, Ricky
Riverside
32.91m
(107'11.5)
1
10
Valvasari, Anthony
Vincent Massey
31.87m
(104'6.5)
1
11
Romero, Alfonso
Vincent Massey
30.98m
(101'7.5)
1
12
Merner, Ryan
Riverside
30.03m
(98'6.25)
1
13
Blata, Danny
Maranatha Christ
29.35m
(96'3.5)
1
14
Anger, Spencer
St Joseph's - Wi
29.10m
(95'5.5)
1
15
Masson, Jeffrey
General Amherst
28.82m
(94'6.5)
1
16
Jenkins, D.J.
FJ Brennan
28.65m
(93'11.75)
1
16
Hackney, Christian
Sandwich
28.65m
(93'11.75)
1
18
DiSilvia, Josh
Holy Names - Win
28.06m
(92'0.5)
1
19
Campbell, Mitchell
Holy Names - Win
27.98m
(91'9.5)
1
20
Lozinsky, Brent
St Anne - Windso
27.85m
(91'4.25)
1
21
Chalabi, Malek
Belle River
27.50m
(90'2.5)
1
22
Bernal, Jonathan
Assumption Colle
27.33m
(89'7.75)
1
23
Plat, Brian
Belle River
27.28m
(89'6)
1
24
Murphy, Riley
St Joseph's - Wi
25.98m
(85'2.75)
1
25
Griffeth, Jonathan
Sandwich
25.27m
(82'10.75)
1
26
LaRue, Darren
Belle River
24.16m
(79'3)
1
27
Conrad, Andrew
Sandwich
23.65m
(77'7)
1
28
Oda, Mohamad
Hon WC Kennedy
20.90m
(68'6.75)
1
29
Meloche, Dan
General Amherst
20.26m
(66'5.5)
1
30
Roldan, Joseph
Catholic Central
19.72m
(64'8.25)
1
31
Nxele, Thembane
Catholic Central
19.12m
(62'8.75)
1
32
Braithwaite, Noah
Harrow
17.86m
(58'7)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kreitzer, Taylor
Belle River
60.32m
(197'10.75)
1
2
Chan, Richard
Sandwich
55.58m
(182'4)
1
3
Hackney, Aaron
Sandwich
54.15m
(177'7.75)
1
4
Couloufis, Matt
Holy Names - Win
47.56m
(156'0.25)
1
5
Francis-Taylor, Jacob
Holy Names - Win
40.34m
(132'4)
1
6
Mallender, Mike
General Amherst
40.14m
(131'8.25)
1
7
Grosse, Kalan
Belle River
39.74m
(130'4.5)
1
8
Spanic, Anthony
General Amherst
39.61m
(129'11.25)
1
9
Lumley, Austin
WF Herman
39.52m
(129'7.75)
1
10
Bondok, Mohammed
Sandwich
39.07m
(128'2)
1
11
Concannon, Jake
Riverside
37.84m
(124'1.75)
1
12
Delaurier, Damon
FJ Brennan
37.82m
(124'0.75)
1
13
Mullins, Greg
St Anne - Windso
37.40m
(122'8.25)
1
14
Long, Mitchell
Harrow
35.98m
(118'0.5)
1
15
Jassar, Samer
Holy Names - Win
35.93m
(117'10.5)
1
16
Werner, Justin
Belle River
35.87m
(117'8)
1
17
Urquhart, Brandon
Assumption Colle
35.49m
(116'5)
1
18
Sandhaualia, Mickey
Vincent Massey
33.98m
(111'5.75)
1
19
Schlosser, Mike
St Anne - Windso
32.60m
(106'11.25)
1
20
Broser, Malan
Harrow
32.55m
(106'9.5)
1
21
Lambert, Martez
Catholic Central
30.33m
(99'6)
1
22
Birkner, David
Riverside
29.76m
(97'7.5)
1
23
Medel, Daniel
Riverside
29.58m
(97'0.5)
1
24
Mroczek, Tom
St Anne - Windso
28.81m
(94'6.25)
1
25
Hassoun, Rani
Lajeunesse
27.94m
(91'8)
1
26
Carnahan, Zack
St Thomas of Vil
27.45m
(90'0.5)
1
27
Downey, Negel
WF Herman
25.31m
(83'0.25)
1
28
Cushing, Zach
St Thomas of Vil
16.61m
(54'5.75)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shepley, Josh
Belle River
51.09m
(167'7.25)
1
2
Smith, Ryan
Vincent Massey
39.66m
(130'1.25)
1
3
Hennin, Jacob
Vincent Massey
37.46m
(122'10.75)
1
4
Collins, Mike
Belle River
36.71m
(120'5.25)
1
5
Holmes, Curtis
WF Herman
36.59m
(120'0.5)
1
6
Zavitz, James
Harrow
36.29m
(119'0.5)
1
7
Strong, Montana
Belle River
35.91m
(117'9.75)
1
8
LeClair, Kellen
FJ Brennan
35.63m
(116'10.75)
1
9
Zawyrucha, Wesley
Sandwich
33.45m
(109'8.75)
1
10
Luciw, Jordan
Sandwich
32.91m
(107'11.5)
1
11
Palmer, Lucas
Walkerville
31.83m
(104'5)
1
12
Palmer, Liam
Walkerville
31.10m
(102'0.25)
1
13
Cassar, Erik
St Anne - Windso
30.61m
(100'5)
1
14
Marier, Felix
Walkerville
30.34m
(99'6.25)
1
15
Tayfour, Cameron
Academie Ste. Ce
29.91m
(98'1.5)
1
16
Nadon, William
Harrow
29.37m
(96'4.25)
1
17
Stumpf, Colin
St Anne - Windso
28.50m
(93'6)
1
18
Gignac, Ryan
Harrow
28.04m
(91'11.75)
1
19
Sabbagh, Omar
Academie Ste. Ce
26.35m
(86'5.25)
1
20
Benko, Noah
Hon WC Kennedy
24.23m
(79'5.75)
1
21
Bouchat, Spencer
FJ Brennan
23.35m
(76'7.25)
1
22
Gioioso, Adriano
Catholic Central
20.24m
(66'4.75)
1
23
Annisette, Evan
Academie Ste. Ce
19.78m
(64'10.5)
1
24
Ware, Demarcus
WF Herman
18.23m
(59'9.5)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hackney, Christian
Sandwich
44.55m
(146'1.75)
1
2
Kolody, Robert
Sandwich
44.21m
(145'0.5)
1
3
Young, Jordan
Vincent Massey
43.12m
(141'5.5)
1
4
Mascaro, Evan
FJ Brennan
41.73m
(136'10.75)
1
5
Mota, Jason
FJ Brennan
40.78m
(133'9.5)
1
6
Remeloso-Talbot, Tracey
Catholic Central
40.71m
(133'6.75)
1
7
Raniwsky, Alec
WF Herman
40.58m
(133'1.5)
1
8
Kreitzer, Brad
Belle River
40.40m
(132'6.5)
1
9
Marantette, Spencer
Leamington
38.92m
(127'8.25)
1
10
Trinier, Andrew
WF Herman
38.48m
(126'2.75)
1
11
Pillon, Matt
Harrow
38.33m
(125'9)
1
12
Veenstra, Richard
Vincent Massey
36.11m
(118'5.5)
1
13
Savic, Milos
WF Herman
33.81m
(110'11)
1
14
Ghozayel, Waseem
Hon WC Kennedy
32.87m
(107'10)
1
15
Montero, MJ
Hon WC Kennedy
32.39m
(106'3)
1
16
Gaunt, Cory
General Amherst
32.22m
(105'8.5)
1
17
Hesman, Gideon
Sandwich
31.84m
(104'5.5)
1
18
Mlinaric, Tim
St Anne - Windso
30.35m
(99'6.75)
1
19
Oda, Mohamad
Hon WC Kennedy
26.82m
(87'11.75)
1
20
Mackie, Seth
Holy Names - Win
26.47m
(86'10)
1
21
Wright, Aaron
Harrow
25.44m
(83'5.5)
1
22
Hicks, Cole
Kingsville
25.17m
(82'6.75)
1
23
DiSilvia, Josh
Holy Names - Win
22.95m
(75'3.5)
1
24
Chalabi, Malek
Belle River
22.73m
(74'6.75)
1
25
Bernal, Jonathan
Assumption Colle
22.62m
(74'2.5)
1
26
Rupert, Brody
Vincent Massey
21.32m
(69'11.25)
1
27
Braithwaite, Noah
Harrow
20.42m
(66'11.75)
1
28
Belleperche, Nick
Catholic Central
19.87m
(65'2.25)
1
29
Slikboer, Chris
Cardinal Carter
18.94m
(62'1.5)
1
30
Visan, Sabin
St Joseph's - Wi
18.58m
(60'11.5)
1
31
Ouellette, Kyle
St Thomas of Vil
17.54m
(57'6.5)
1
32
Emery, Yves
Belle River
17.18m
(56'4.25)
1
33
Nxele, Thembane
Catholic Central
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
--
Labiak, Mike
St Thomas of Vil
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mulder, Mychal
Catholic Central
1.88m
(6'2)
1
2
Kah, Demetrius
WF Herman
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Beaudoin, Shawn
Sandwich
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Storey, Tyler
WF Herman
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Nelson, Cole
Kingsville
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Doan, Bryce
St Thomas of Vil
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Martinello, Gianni
St Thomas of Vil
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Jones, Khalil
WF Herman
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Dierickse, Evan
Essex
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Maudin, Omar
Vincent Massey
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Lambert, Martez
Catholic Central
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Jerald, Crannel
Sandwich
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Brunelle, Christian
Sandwich
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parris, Khalil
Sandwich
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Taveirne, Jacob
Essex
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Neumann, Steve
Kingsville
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Way, Trevor
Vincent Massey
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Campbell, Lawrence
St Joseph's - Wi
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Cipkar, Silas
General Amherst
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Stephan, Johnathan
St Joseph's - Wi
1.40m
(4'7)
1
7
Fleming, Quinn
Sandwich
1.40m
(4'7)
1
9
Garneau-Bisset, Nathan
L’Essor
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Lee, Hyunjih
Vincent Massey
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bessey, Matt
Sandwich
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
2
Crough, Austin
St Anne - Windso
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
3
Payne, Trent
John L Forster
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Xu, Kevin
Sandwich
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
Dyck, Tim
Kingsville
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
6
Elliot, Kuinton
General Amherst
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
7
French, Calwin
Riverside
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
8
DiTomasso, Eric
Sandwich
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Kuhlmann, Jonathon
Cardinal Carter
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Plat, Brian
Belle River
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Hesley, Eli
WF Herman
1.50m
(4'11)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ascot, Mike
WF Herman
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Crumb, Austin
Harrow
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Khalil
WF Herman
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
4
Long, Mitchell
Harrow
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
5
Gauthier, Jaydon
WF Herman
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Lacroix Smith, Damion
Holy Names - Win
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Rosaasen, Josh
St Anne - Windso
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
8
Dierickse, Evan
Essex
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Cheung, Allan
Sandwich
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Sanchez, Gino
Holy Names - Win
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Nelson, Cole
Kingsville
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
12
Jerald, Crannel
Sandwich
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
13
Brunelle, Christian
Sandwich
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
14
Hua, Philip
Assumption Colle
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
15
Abiad, David
Riverside
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
16
Mailloux, Timmy
L’Essor
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gardner, Destin
Vincent Massey
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Taveirne, Jacob
Essex
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Janikowski, Phil
St Thomas of Vil
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Taveirne, Mitchell
Essex
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
5
Woodfull, Brendan
St Anne - Windso
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
6
McAiney, Ryan
St Anne - Windso
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
7
McMaster, Nick
Belle River
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Chiriac, Dragos
Vincent Massey
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
9
Montigny, Nicholas
L’Essor
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
10
Fleming, Quinn
Sandwich
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Luciw, Jordan
Sandwich
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Cooper, Mke
Kingsville
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
12
Wilson, A.J.
FJ Brennan
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
14
Mcchio, Kevin
Kingsville
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
15
Lee, Hyunjih
Vincent Massey
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
16
Garneau-Bisset, Nathan
L’Essor
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
17
Daudlin, Jesse
Belle River
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
--
Levesque, Mike
L’Essor
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tayfour, Cameron
Academie Ste. Ce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yantzi, Matt
Harrow
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Annisette, Evan
Academie Ste. Ce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Makinde, Michael
Academie Ste. Ce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Veenstra, Richard
Vincent Massey
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Pfaff, Jake
Sandwich
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Wright, Aaron
Harrow
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
4
Avelar, Logan
Leamington
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Payne, Trent
John L Forster
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Clarke, Collin
Sandwich
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Hesley, Eli
WF Herman
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Simms, Jonathan
Sandwich
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
9
Souliere, Jordan
Belle River
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Matare, Kudzaishe
John L Forster
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Kuhlmann, Jonathon
Cardinal Carter
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
12
Rupert, Brody
Vincent Massey
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
13
Kreitzer, Brad
Belle River
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
14
Gibbons, Josh
WF Herman
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
15
Belleperche, Nick
Catholic Central
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
15
Dmytrow, Ryan
St Anne - Windso
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
17
Foldesi, Devin
Cardinal Carter
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
18
Lanoue, Jason
St Joseph's - Wi
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
19
Rosette, Nasser
Catholic Central
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
20
Hertel, Zac
General Amherst
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
21
Krawczyk, Matt
St Joseph's - Wi
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
22
Turner, D'Arcy
Walkerville
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
23
Nxele, Thembane
Catholic Central
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
24
Cichowicz, Max
St Thomas of Vil
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
25
Hoevenaars, Evan
St Thomas of Vil
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
26
Soucie, Jacob
St Thomas of Vil
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
27
St Denis, Josh
Assumption Colle
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
28
Aryapour, Arman
WF Herman
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gauthier, Jaydon
WF Herman
12.64m
(41'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Ascot, Mike
WF Herman
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Lacroix Smith, Damion
Holy Names - Win
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Dierickse, Evan
Essex
11.74m
(38'6)
nwi
1
5
Nelson, Cole
Kingsville
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
6
Sanchez, Gino
Holy Names - Win
11.38m
(37'4)
nwi
1
7
Cheung, Allan
Sandwich
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Green, Daniel
St Joseph's - Wi
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
9
Hassoun, Rani
Lajeunesse
9.37m
(30'8.75)
nwi
1
10
Vukov, Jonathan
Sandwich
9.18m
(30'1.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taveirne, Mitchell
Essex
12.26m
(40'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Taveirne, Jacob
Essex
12.00m
(39'4.25)
nwi
1
3
McMaster, Nick
Belle River
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Gardner, Destin
Vincent Massey
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Chiriac, Dragos
Vincent Massey
11.02m
(36'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Montigny, Nicholas
L’Essor
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Yantzi, Matt
Harrow
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Fleming, Quinn
Sandwich
10.55m
(34'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Prentice, Jessy
General Amherst
10.46m
(34'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Palmer, Liam
Walkerville
10.11m
(33'2)
nwi
1
11
Mcchio, Kevin
Kingsville
9.93m
(32'6.75)
nwi
1
12
Cornett, Michael
Vincent Massey
9.42m
(30'10.75)
nwi
1
13
Garneau-Bisset, Nathan
L’Essor
9.14m
(29'11.75)
nwi
1
14
Palmer, Lucas
Walkerville
9.06m
(29'8.5)
nwi
1
15
Aussant, Cody
Walkerville
8.87m
(29'1)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blackmore, Jordan
WF Herman
13.12m
(43'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Gauthier, Jordon
WF Herman
12.82m
(42'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Veenstra, Richard
Vincent Massey
12.68m
(41'7)
nwi
1
4
Crough, Austin
St Anne - Windso
12.41m
(40'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Foldesi, Devin
Cardinal Carter
12.05m
(39'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Clarke, Collin
Sandwich
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Souliere, Jordan
Belle River
11.83m
(38'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Xu, Kevin
Sandwich
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
9
Kuhlmann, Jonathon
Cardinal Carter
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
10
Simms, Jonathan
Sandwich
11.72m
(38'5.25)
nwi
1
11
Masson, Jeffrey
General Amherst
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
1
12
Rupert, Brody
Vincent Massey
11.09m
(36'4.5)
nwi
1
13
Hertel, Zac
General Amherst
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
14
Gagnier, Brandon
Belle River
10.33m
(33'10.5)
nwi
1
15
Turner, D'Arcy
Walkerville
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hesman, Micah
Sandwich
3.10m
(10'2)
1
2
Meyer, Jay
St Anne - Windso
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
3
Masse, Kaelan
Sandwich
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
4
Purdy, Josh
Leamington
2.35m
(7'8.5)
1
--
Patel, Rayvant
Sandwich
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abbruzzese, Corey
Kingsville
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
2
Cooper, Mke
Kingsville
2.35m
(7'8.5)
1
3
Rossyan, Michael
Sandwich
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
Mens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pfaff, Jake
Sandwich
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Lecours, Michael
Sandwich
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
3
Schroeder, Clayton
Leamington
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
4
DiTomasso, Eric
Sandwich
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
5
Mouck, Wheaton
Leamington
3.10m
(10'2)
1
6
Crough, Austin
St Anne - Windso
3.10m
(10'2)
1
7
Giesbrecht, John
Leamington
2.80m
(9'2)
1
8
Dmytrow, Ryan
St Anne - Windso
2.65m
(8'8.25)
1
9
Cooke, Jon
Belle River
2.50m
(8'2.25)
1
Womens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McLachlan, Virginia
Assumption Colle
16.87
+1.0
1
2
Passador, Katrina
Assumption Colle
20.98
+1.0
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Omahen, Emily
St Anne - Windso
12.84
+0.1
1
2
Griffiths, Keilah
Maranatha Christ
13.64
+0.1
1
3
Donison, Kaitlyn
L’Essor
13.67
+0.1
1
4
Wright, Elisa
Harrow
13.69
+0.1
1
5
Wallace, Madison
Vincent Massey
14.05
+0.1
1
6
Baylis, Kendra
Essex
14.16
+0.1
1
7
Lynk, Aliyah
FJ Brennan
14.17
+0.1
1
8
Donais, Vanessa
WF Herman
14.26
+0.1
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Omahen, Emily
St Anne - Windso
13.43
nwi
2
2
Wright, Elisa
Harrow
14.02
nwi
3
3
Griffiths, Keilah
Maranatha Christ
14.10
nwi
1
4
Wallace, Madison
Vincent Massey
14.13
nwi
2
5
Donison, Kaitlyn
L’Essor
14.23
nwi
1
7
Lynk, Aliyah
FJ Brennan
14.33
nwi
2
8
Donais, Vanessa
WF Herman
14.38
nwi
1
6
Baylis, Kendra
Essex
14.41
nwi
3
9
Mehdi, Rida
Vincent Massey
14.47
nwi
1
10
McLean, Alexandra
WF Herman
14.58
nwi
3
11
Guilbeaut, Jocelyn
St Anne - Windso
14.62
nwi
2
12
Chauvin, Michelle
L’Essor
14.63
nwi
1
13
Ishak, Iman
Vincent Massey
14.63
nwi
2
14
Susevski, Vanessa
St Joseph's - Wi
14.65
nwi
3
15
Milford, Melissa
St Anne - Windso
14.71
nwi
3
16
Saffron, Alex
Sandwich
14.82
nwi
2
17
Chase, Victoria
General Amherst
14.83
nwi
2
18
Parent, Lauren
L’Essor
14.96
nwi
3
19
Somersall, Reshay
Sandwich
14.98
nwi
3
20
Mukendi, Sarah
St Joseph's - Wi
15.00
nwi
1
21
Harris, Bianca
Catholic Central
15.20
nwi
2
22
Savard, Carly
Belle River
15.49
nwi
1
23
Osenda, Juanita
St Joseph's - Wi
15.68
nwi
3
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Omahen, Emily
St Anne - Windso
13.67
nwi
2
2
Griffiths, Keilah
Maranatha Christ
14.00
nwi
5
3
Wright, Elisa
Harrow
14.12
nwi
3
6
Wallace, Madison
Vincent Massey
14.18
nwi
3
4
Baylis, Kendra
Essex
14.33
nwi
1
11
Mehdi, Rida
Vincent Massey
14.36
nwi
3
7
Chase, Victoria
General Amherst
14.38
nwi
1
12
Lynk, Aliyah
FJ Brennan
14.39
nwi
1
5
Donais, Vanessa
WF Herman
14.39
nwi
4
8
Mukendi, Sarah
St Joseph's - Wi
14.40
nwi
4
13
Guilbeaut, Jocelyn
St Anne - Windso
14.44
nwi
4
16
Susevski, Vanessa
St Joseph's - Wi
14.49
nwi
3
17
Chauvin, Michelle
L’Essor
14.50
nwi
1
9
McLean, Alexandra
WF Herman
14.59
nwi
2
10
Somersall, Reshay
Sandwich
14.60
nwi
5
21
Milford, Melissa
St Anne - Windso
14.60
nwi
1
18
Ishak, Iman
Vincent Massey
14.61
nwi
4
14
Donison, Kaitlyn
L’Essor
14.65
nwi
5
19
Harris, Bianca
Catholic Central
14.80
nwi
5
22
Parent, Lauren
L’Essor
14.91
nwi
3
23
Savard, Carly
Belle River
14.93
nwi
4
24
Saffron, Alex
Sandwich
15.10
nwi
4
15
Osenda, Juanita
St Joseph's - Wi
15.27
nwi
2
25
Stark, Colleen
Belle River
15.28
nwi
5
26
Smith, Chelsea
Catholic Central
15.46
nwi
1
27
Grondin, Karlee
Belle River
15.46
nwi
3
20
Reynolds, Jenna
St Thomas of Vil
15.60
nwi
2
28
Joksic, Tanja
Riverside
15.64
nwi
5
29
Larmond, Roechelle
Riverside
15.64
nwi
2
30
Lopez, Shakira
Catholic Central
16.70
nwi
2
31
Chaborek, Emma
WF Herman
19.89
nwi
5
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warden, Jallandra
St Joseph's - Wi
12.96w
+2.2
1
2
Brosseau, Samantha
Catholic Central
13.03w
+2.2
1
3
Ross, Taylor
Essex
13.03w
+2.2
1
4
Dalley, Madison
Belle River
13.05w
+2.2
1
5
Pantic, Tina
WF Herman
13.30w
+2.2
1
6
Herman, Madison
St Joseph's - Wi
13.57w
+2.2
1
7
Quick, Amber
Leamington
13.72w
+2.2
1
8
Durocher, Rachael
St Thomas of Vil
14.39w
+2.2
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warden, Jallandra
St Joseph's - Wi
13.21
nwi
1
2
Brosseau, Samantha
Catholic Central
13.32
nwi
2
3
Dalley, Madison
Belle River
13.55
nwi
3
4
Ross, Taylor
Essex
13.60
nwi
2
5
Durocher, Rachael
St Thomas of Vil
13.81
nwi
1
6
Herman, Madison
St Joseph's - Wi
13.90
nwi
3
7
Pantic, Tina
WF Herman
14.03
nwi
2
8
Quick, Amber
Leamington
14.09
nwi
1
9
Amoah, Rebecca
Riverside
14.10
nwi
2
10
Wood, Cayla
Harrow
14.11
nwi
1
11
Cian, Stefania
Holy Names - Win
14.12
nwi
3
12
Mailloux, Justine
Belle River
14.13
nwi
1
13
Fuerth, Lauren
St Anne - Windso
14.23
nwi
3
14
Loebach, Emily
Sandwich
14.26
nwi
2
15
Kirk, Kaitlin
Holy Names - Win
14.27
nwi
2
16
Dionne, Gabrielle
L’Essor
14.42
nwi
2
17
Craig, Meghan
Catholic Central
14.53
nwi
1
18
Roy, Jazmin
Belle River
14.71
nwi
3
19
Santilli, Nicolette
Assumption Colle
14.73
nwi
3
20
Elgie, Adrienne
WF Herman
14.79
nwi
3
21
Alagha, Gabriella
L’Essor
15.01
nwi
2
22
Desbiens, Ryan
Riverside
15.05
nwi
1
23
Zonta, Alessia
Cardinal Carter
15.06
nwi
1
24
Ly, Sonyta
Catholic Central
15.23
nwi
3
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warden, Jallandra
St Joseph's - Wi
13.21
nwi
3
2
Brosseau, Samantha
Catholic Central
13.59
nwi
2
3
Dalley, Madison
Belle River
13.60
nwi
1
7
Durocher, Rachael
St Thomas of Vil
13.75
nwi
1
4
Herman, Madison
St Joseph's - Wi
13.89
nwi
5
5
Ross, Taylor
Essex
14.01
nwi
6
13
Wood, Cayla
Harrow
14.04
nwi
1
19
Mailloux, Justine
Belle River
14.12
nwi
1
6
Quick, Amber
Leamington
14.12
nwi
4
8
Pantic, Tina
WF Herman
14.12
nwi
6
9
Cian, Stefania
Holy Names - Win
14.17
nwi
3
10
Fuerth, Lauren
St Anne - Windso
14.27
nwi
5
11
Loebach, Emily
Sandwich
14.28
nwi
4
14
Kirk, Kaitlin
Holy Names - Win
14.31
nwi
6
15
Roy, Jazmin
Belle River
14.50
nwi
3
20
Alagha, Gabriella
L’Essor
14.53
nwi
6
21
Elgie, Adrienne
WF Herman
14.54
nwi
1
16
Santilli, Nicolette
Assumption Colle
14.55
nwi
5
22
Ly, Sonyta
Catholic Central
14.55
nwi
3
17
Dionne, Gabrielle
L’Essor
14.56
nwi
4
23
Amoah, Rebecca
Riverside
14.57
nwi
4
12
Craig, Meghan
Catholic Central
14.62
nwi
2
24
Desbiens, Ryan
Riverside
14.68
nwi
5
25
Howard, Jalyn
Sandwich
14.72
nwi
1
26
Ayo-Olaniyan, Ore
St Joseph's - Wi
14.78
nwi
5
18
Zonta, Alessia
Cardinal Carter
14.82
nwi
2
27
LaFontaine, Brittany
Holy Names - Win
14.94
nwi
5
28
Hamilton, Tavia
WF Herman
14.99
nwi
4
29
Reka, Vanessa
Vincent Massey
15.07
nwi
4
30
Grondin, Melanie
Vincent Massey
15.08
nwi
4
31
LeBlanc, Elise
St Thomas of Vil
15.09
nwi
6
32
Bernauer, Emily
St Thomas of Vil
15.14
nwi
3
33
Staley, Jillian
Cardinal Carter
15.14
nwi
1
34
Boyd, Meighen
St Anne - Windso
15.15
nwi
2
35
Alcena, Celeste
Riverside
15.30
nwi
4
36
Zajacz, Stephanie
Sandwich
15.39
nwi
2
37
Ingratta, Gabrielle
Cardinal Carter
15.49
nwi
5
38
Bogl, Alicia
Maranatha Christ
15.53
nwi
3
39
Fei, Alethea
Maranatha Christ
15.56
nwi
6
40
Simpson, Rebecca
Harrow
15.61
nwi
3
41
Renaud, Lauren
Walkerville
15.91
nwi
2
42
Regier, Jenna
FJ Brennan
15.93
nwi
1
43
Stomp, Brittany
Harrow
16.15
nwi
6
44
Meloche, Emma
Walkerville
16.83
nwi
2
45
Raja, Saba
Vincent Massey
17.21
nwi
2
46
Cambil, Krista
FJ Brennan
17.36
nwi
6
47
Krzysik, Danielle
FJ Brennan
17.85
nwi
5
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Tichina
Riverside
12.96
+0.8
1
2
McMahon, kristen
Belle River
13.19
+0.8
1
3
Deschamps, Raegan
Sandwich
13.20
+0.8
1
4
Pillon, Brittany
St Thomas of Vil
13.41
+0.8
1
5
Khalaf, Miriam
FJ Brennan
13.82
+0.8
1
6
Paton, Sarah
Sandwich
13.83
+0.8
1
7
Siniarski, Eva
Holy Names - Win
14.07
+0.8
1
8
Aguilar, Gloria
Holy Names - Win
14.16
+0.8
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McMahon, kristen
Belle River
13.50
nwi
1
2
Jones, Tichina
Riverside
13.55
nwi
2
4
Deschamps, Raegan
Sandwich
13.75
nwi
2
5
Khalaf, Miriam
FJ Brennan
13.81
nwi
1
7
Paton, Sarah
Sandwich
13.93
nwi
1
3
Aguilar, Gloria
Holy Names - Win
13.94
nwi
3
8
Pillon, Brittany
St Thomas of Vil
13.94
nwi
2
9
Seguin, Macy
Belle River
13.98
nwi
2
10
Abrams, Daniella
Vincent Massey
14.10
nwi
2
11
Cambil, Jessica
FJ Brennan
14.23
nwi
1
12
Pile, Phyllicia
Essex
14.26
nwi
1
6
Siniarski, Eva
Holy Names - Win
14.28
nwi
3
13
Olagbegi, Bosoye
St Joseph's - Wi
14.34
nwi
1
14
Carscadden, Amanda
Belle River
14.46
nwi
3
15
Elliot, Kuyan
General Amherst
14.48
nwi
3
16
Pursel, Emily
L’Essor
14.51
nwi
2
17
Ryall, Hilary
Riverside
14.67
nwi
3
18
Shaheen, Hanna
Essex
14.71
nwi
3
19
Lucier, Karli
Assumption Colle
14.72
nwi
3
20
Clarkson, Stephanie
Essex
14.74
nwi
1
21
Nawesei, Awele
Holy Names - Win
14.79
nwi
2
22
Crosby, Jocelyn
Riverside
14.90
nwi
2
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Tichina
Riverside
13.14c
nwi
5
2
McMahon, kristen
Belle River
13.24c
nwi
2
6
Pillon, Brittany
St Thomas of Vil
13.24c
nwi
2
3
Aguilar, Gloria
Holy Names - Win
13.44c
nwi
3
12
Deschamps, Raegan
Sandwich
13.54c
nwi
2
4
Khalaf, Miriam
FJ Brennan
13.64c
nwi
4
4
Siniarski, Eva
Holy Names - Win
13.64c
nwi
1
10
Carscadden, Amanda
Belle River
13.74c
nwi
5
7
Seguin, Macy
Belle River
13.74c
nwi
4
8
Elliot, Kuyan
General Amherst
13.74c
nwi
1
8
Paton, Sarah
Sandwich
13.74c
nwi
1
11
Cambil, Jessica
FJ Brennan
13.84c
nwi
3
13
Abrams, Daniella
Vincent Massey
13.94c
nwi
4
14
Olagbegi, Bosoye
St Joseph's - Wi
14.04c
nwi
5
16
Firman, Jessica
St Anne - Windso
14.04c
nwi
1
16
Clarkson, Stephanie
Essex
14.04c
nwi
2
15
Lucier, Karli
Assumption Colle
14.14c
nwi
3
18
Pursel, Emily
L’Essor
14.14c
nwi
5
19
Crosby, Jocelyn
Riverside
14.14c
nwi
4
21
Ryall, Hilary
Riverside
14.14c
nwi
1
20
Deveau-Carter, Rachelle
Leamington
14.24c
nwi
3
22
Shaheen, Hanna
Essex
14.44c
nwi
5
23
Pile, Phyllicia
Essex
14.54c
nwi
3
24
Nawesei, Awele
Holy Names - Win
14.64c
nwi
1
25
Harris, Shanice
Assumption Colle
14.74c
nwi
3
26
Bunce, Lisa Joy
Maranatha Christ
14.84c
nwi
4
27
Crumb, Jessica
Harrow
14.94c
nwi
2
28
Crowley, Jeanelle
Lajeunesse
15.04c
nwi
5
29
McGeein, Jessica
Assumption Colle
15.34c
nwi
2
30
Raby, Meagan
St Anne - Windso
15.64c
nwi
4
31
El-Khatib, Samar
Lajeunesse
15.84c
nwi
3
32
Colautti, Alita
St Thomas of Vil
15.84c
nwi
4
33
Mulder, Amanda
FJ Brennan
16.24c
nwi
5
34
Dalope, Mikaila
Sandwich
17.04c
nwi
1
35
Adams, Lolade
St Joseph's - Wi
19.04c
nwi
2
36
DiBiase, Natalie
St Thomas of Vil
19.14c
nwi
1
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Omahen, Emily
St Anne - Windso
25.83
+0.9
2
2
Rivait, Courtney
Kingsville
27.02
+0.9
2
3
Chauvin, Michelle
L’Essor
28.13
+0.9
2
4
Joseph, Margaret
Maranatha Christ
28.20
+0.9
2
5
Mukendi, Sarah
St Joseph's - Wi
28.44
+2.0
1
6
Baylis, Kendra
Essex
28.58
+2.0
1
7
Schincariol, Erica
Vincent Massey
28.76
+0.9
2
8
Donais, Vanessa
WF Herman
28.86
+0.9
2
9
Lynk, Aliyah
FJ Brennan
28.87
+2.0
1
10
McLean, Alexandra
WF Herman
28.96
+0.9
2
11
Pinch, Kaitlyn
Leamington
29.15
+2.0
1
12
Somersall, Reshay
Sandwich
29.42
+0.9
2
13
Wallace, Madison
Vincent Massey
29.45
+2.0
1
14
Saffron, Alex
Sandwich
29.58
+2.0
1
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Omahen, Emily
St Anne - Windso
26.66
+0.4
2
2
Rivait, Courtney
Kingsville
27.16
-2.0
1
5
Chauvin, Michelle
L’Essor
28.53
-2.0
1
3
Joseph, Margaret
Maranatha Christ
28.69
-1.8
3
6
Schincariol, Erica
Vincent Massey
28.89
-2.0
1
7
Donais, Vanessa
WF Herman
29.15
+0.4
2
8
McLean, Alexandra
WF Herman
29.25
-2.0
1
9
Lynk, Aliyah
FJ Brennan
29.27
-1.8
3
4
Somersall, Reshay
Sandwich
29.41
-3.1
4
10
Baylis, Kendra
Essex
29.52
-3.1
4
11
Saffron, Alex
Sandwich
29.87
-2.0
1
12
Mukendi, Sarah
St Joseph's - Wi
30.20
-3.1
4
13
Savard, Carly
Belle River
30.28
-2.0
1
14
Pinch, Kaitlyn
Leamington
30.48
+0.4
2
15
Wallace, Madison
Vincent Massey
30.76
+0.4
2
16
Cecile, Jessica
L’Essor
30.82
-1.8
3
17
Harris, Bianca
Catholic Central
31.15
-1.8
3
18
Taylor, Angela
St Anne - Windso
31.75
-3.1
4
19
Chaborek, Emma
WF Herman
32.26
-3.1
4
20
Novakovic, Jasmina
St Joseph's - Wi
33.27
+0.4
2
21
Lopez, Shakira
Catholic Central
33.66
+0.4
2
22
Dawson, Mercedes
L’Essor
37.33
-1.8
3
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brosseau, Samantha
Catholic Central
26.31w
+2.4
2
2
Dalley, Madison
Belle River
26.52w
+2.4
2
3
Ross, Taylor
Essex
26.81w
+2.4
2
4
Pantic, Tina
WF Herman
27.32w
+2.4
2
5
Alagha, Gabriella
L’Essor
27.45w
+2.4
2
6
Bechard, Amber
St Anne - Windso
27.69w
+2.4
2
7
Mailloux, Justine
Belle River
27.75w
+2.4
2
8
Hesley, Elizabeth
St Joseph's - Wi
27.92
+0.1
1
9
Fleming, Courtney
Sandwich
28.42
+0.1
1
10
Lebel, Rachelle
St Thomas of Vil
28.44
+0.1
1
11
Amoah, Rebecca
Riverside
28.72
+0.1
1
12
Iannicello, Megan
Riverside
28.78
+0.1
1
13
Dionne, Gabrielle
L’Essor
29.20
+0.1
1
14
Kirk, Kaitlin
Holy Names - Win
29.25w
+2.4
2
15
Leblanc, Renee
St Thomas of Vil
29.62
+0.1
1
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Taylor
Essex
26.84c
nwi
5
7
Dalley, Madison
Belle River
27.14c
nwi
5
2
Brosseau, Samantha
Catholic Central
27.74c
nwi
6
3
Alagha, Gabriella
L’Essor
27.94c
nwi
1
8
Bechard, Amber
St Anne - Windso
28.04c
nwi
1
4
Pantic, Tina
WF Herman
28.14c
nwi
4
5
Mailloux, Justine
Belle River
28.24c
-1.5
2
9
Fleming, Courtney
Sandwich
28.44c
-1.5
2
10
Hesley, Elizabeth
St Joseph's - Wi
28.64c
nwi
4
11
Lebel, Rachelle
St Thomas of Vil
28.94c
nwi
6
12
Iannicello, Megan
Riverside
29.04c
nwi
4
13
Amoah, Rebecca
Riverside
29.14c
-1.5
2
14
Suthers, Andie
Belle River
29.24c
nwi
1
15
Dionne, Gabrielle
L’Essor
29.44c
nwi
4
16
Leblanc, Renee
St Thomas of Vil
29.74c
nwi
5
17
Craig, Meghan
Catholic Central
29.74c
nwi
4
18
Fuerth, Lauren
St Anne - Windso
30.14c
nwi
4
6
Kirk, Kaitlin
Holy Names - Win
30.14c
nwi
3
19
Santilli, Nicolette
Assumption Colle
30.24c
nwi
1
20
Elgie, Adrienne
WF Herman
30.44c
nwi
6
21
Moore, Sydnie
Hon WC Kennedy
30.54c
-1.5
2
22
St. Louis, Sarah
St Joseph's - Wi
30.64c
nwi
3
23
Howard, Jalyn
Sandwich
30.94c
nwi
1
24
Wilson, Kandice
WF Herman
30.94c
nwi
5
25
Staley, Jillian
Cardinal Carter
31.04c
nwi
6
26
Matthieu, Raychel
Sandwich
31.14c
nwi
1
27
Reka, Vanessa
Vincent Massey
31.34c
-1.5
2
28
Grondin, Melanie
Vincent Massey
31.34c
nwi
4
29
Fei, Alethea
Maranatha Christ
31.44c
nwi
3
30
Ly, Sonyta
Catholic Central
31.54c
nwi
5
31
Ingratta, Gabrielle
Cardinal Carter
31.84c
nwi
3
32
Teno, Emelie
St Anne - Windso
31.94c
-1.5
2
33
Ayo-Olaniyan, Ore
St Joseph's - Wi
32.34c
nwi
4
34
Renaud, Lauren
Walkerville
32.34c
nwi
6
35
McMaster-Handsor, Tiara
Hon WC Kennedy
35.34c
nwi
3
36
Raja, Saba
Vincent Massey
35.74c
nwi
6
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Balkwill, Kelsey
Essex
24.81w
+2.8
2
2
Griffiths, Nathana
Maranatha Christ
25.80w
+2.8
2
3
Jones, Tichina
Riverside
26.02w
+2.8
2
4
Pillon, Brittany
St Thomas of Vil
27.24w
+2.8
2
5
Deschamps, Raegan
Sandwich
27.40w
+2.8
2
6
Abrams, Daniella
Vincent Massey
27.41
+0.8
1
7
Paton, Sarah
Sandwich
27.69
+0.8
1
8
McMahon, kristen
Belle River
27.86w
+2.8
2
9
Gemmell, Amanda
Essex
27.91w
+2.8
2
10
Pursel, Emily
L’Essor
28.32
+0.8
1
11
Chauvin, Marissa
Belle River
28.55
+0.8
1
12
Kulidzan, Milica
Riverside
28.58
+0.8
1
13
Bertrand, Danielle
Walkerville
28.60
+0.8
1
14
Khalaf, Miriam
FJ Brennan
28.74w
+2.8
2
15
Bunce, Lisa Joy
Maranatha Christ
29.08
+0.8
1
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Balkwill, Kelsey
Essex
25.09
-0.9
4
2
Griffiths, Nathana
Maranatha Christ
26.36
-0.7
2
3
Jones, Tichina
Riverside
27.18
-0.9
3
5
McMahon, kristen
Belle River
27.72
-0.7
2
6
Gemmell, Amanda
Essex
27.93
-0.9
4
4
Khalaf, Miriam
FJ Brennan
28.06
-0.1
1
7
Deschamps, Raegan
Sandwich
28.44
-0.7
2
8
Pillon, Brittany
St Thomas of Vil
28.45
-0.9
3
9
Kulidzan, Milica
Riverside
28.51
-0.9
4
10
Abrams, Daniella
Vincent Massey
28.55
-0.9
4
11
Paton, Sarah
Sandwich
28.81
-0.7
2
12
Bertrand, Danielle
Walkerville
28.83
-0.7
2
13
Chauvin, Marissa
Belle River
28.99
-0.1
1
14
Pursel, Emily
L’Essor
29.03
-0.7
2
15
Siniarski, Eva
Holy Names - Win
29.24
-0.7
2
16
Bunce, Lisa Joy
Maranatha Christ
29.45
-0.1
1
17
Cambil, Jessica
FJ Brennan
29.56
-0.9
3
18
Bertucci, Daniela
Holy Names - Win
29.65
-0.9
4
19
Pretty, Brittany
Harrow
29.90
-0.7
2
20
Colautti, Alita
St Thomas of Vil
29.96
-0.1
1
21
Lucier, Karli
Assumption Colle
30.21
-0.1
1
22
Nawesei, Awele
Holy Names - Win
30.34
-0.1
1
23
Howard, Jaslyn
Sandwich
31.73
-0.9
3
24
McGeein, Jessica
Assumption Colle
31.85
-0.9
3
25
Weiler, Calie
FJ Brennan
32.86
-0.1
1
26
Luden, Becca
WF Herman
34.06
-0.9
4
27
Adams, Lolade
St Joseph's - Wi
35.47
-0.9
3
28
McLachlan, Virginia
Assumption Colle
35.89
-0.9
4
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Desjardins, Amanda
Essex
1:05.28
3
2
Campigotto, Angelica
Holy Names - Win
1:05.78
2
3
Joseph, Margaret
Maranatha Christ
1:06.00
3
4
Donais, Vanessa
WF Herman
1:06.81
3
5
Markou, Olivia
Holy Names - Win
1:06.89
3
6
McLean, Alexandra
WF Herman
1:07.14
3
7
Hetzel, Haley
Essex
1:07.62
3
8
Wright, Elisa
Harrow
1:07.98
3
9
Milanis, Meaghan
St Anne - Windso
1:08.89
2
10
Lynk, Aliyah
FJ Brennan
1:08.96
2
11
Mukendi, Sarah
St Joseph's - Wi
1:09.51
1
12
Ohlmann, Maua
Lajeunesse
1:09.88
2
13
Cecile, Jessica
L’Essor
1:11.28
2
14
Bondy, Samantha
WF Herman
1:11.55
2
15
Li, Allison
Vincent Massey
1:16.01
1
16
Taylor, Angela
St Anne - Windso
1:18.87
2
--
Li, Nancy
Vincent Massey
DQ
1
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolfe, Sierra
Essex
1:02.52
4
2
Ross, Taylor
Essex
1:04.27
4
3
Vaidya, Katherine
Assumption Colle
1:05.28
3
4
Gyemi, Alana
St Anne - Windso
1:05.93
2
5
Bechard, Amber
St Anne - Windso
1:06.24
1
6
Alagha, Gabriella
L’Essor
1:06.25
2
7
Fleming, Courtney
Sandwich
1:07.19
3
8
Lebel, Rachelle
St Thomas of Vil
1:07.74
4
9
Kirk, Kaitlin
Holy Names - Win
1:08.18
1
10
Pantic, Tina
WF Herman
1:08.50
2
11
Mailloux, Justine
Belle River
1:09.27
2
12
Moore, Sydnie
Hon WC Kennedy
1:09.56
4
13
Yuen, Jocelyn
Assumption Colle
1:09.58
4
14
Bogl, Alicia
Maranatha Christ
1:09.64
4
15
Boyd, Meighen
St Anne - Windso
1:09.65
2
16
Morrow, Nadya
L’Essor
1:10.51
2
17
Sykora, Natalie
St Joseph's - Wi
1:10.68
2
18
Amicarelli, Ashley
Essex
1:10.97
4
19
Wilson, Kandice
WF Herman
1:12.00
1
20
Howard, Lauren
Belle River
1:12.93
1
21
Fei, Alethea
Maranatha Christ
1:12.95
4
22
Bui, Amy
Vincent Massey
1:15.97
3
23
Tilley, Erica
Leamington
1:16.83
3
24
Liao, Catherine
Vincent Massey
1:17.70
3
25
Matthieu, Raychel
Sandwich
1:20.37
3
26
Friesen, Betty
Leamington
1:28.07
3
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Balkwill, Kelsey
Essex
56.11
3
2
Griffiths, Nathana
Maranatha Christ
1:00.49
3
3
Cyrenne, Genny
WF Herman
1:00.73
3
4
Telega, Lyndsey
Sandwich
1:02.57
3
5
Van Espen, Lisa
Sandwich
1:03.35
1
6
Gemmell, Amanda
Essex
1:05.41
3
7
Burton, Kelly
Belle River
1:06.22
2
8
Cambil, Jessica
FJ Brennan
1:06.94
3
9
Drouillard, Chelsey
St Anne - Windso
1:07.69
1
10
Abrams, Daniella
Vincent Massey
1:07.73
3
11
Deschamps, Raegan
Sandwich
1:09.63
1
12
Bertucci, Daniela
Holy Names - Win
1:10.10
2
13
Luden, Becca
WF Herman
1:10.53
2
14
Milos, Adi
Belle River
1:10.57
1
15
Nawesei, Awele
Holy Names - Win
1:11.07
2
16
Khalaf, Miriam
FJ Brennan
1:11.70
3
17
Crowley, Jeanelle
Lajeunesse
1:12.76
2
18
Romaniuk, Jen
St Anne - Windso
1:13.56
2
19
Pannunzio, Kaitlyn
Leamington
1:13.89
2
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campigotto, Angelica
Holy Names - Win
2:30.77
1
2
Steen, Jacey
St Anne - Windso
2:31.87
1
3
Bracci, Ashley
Essex
2:34.50
1
4
Kiss, Andrea
St Anne - Windso
2:35.59
1
5
Hetzel, Haley
Essex
2:38.00
1
6
Jarison, Stephanie
Riverside
2:42.05
1
7
Markou, Olivia
Holy Names - Win
2:44.99
1
8
Boissonneault, Mel
Essex
2:45.28
1
9
Ohlmann, Maua
Lajeunesse
2:45.86
1
10
Milanis, Meaghan
St Anne - Windso
2:46.20
1
11
Cecile, Jessica
L’Essor
2:48.15
1
12
Li, Allison
Vincent Massey
2:52.89
1
13
Delic, Leina
Hon WC Kennedy
2:53.53
1
14
Panchi, Khristy
Catholic Central
2:57.41
1
15
Clark, Caitlin
Hon WC Kennedy
3:09.32
1
16
Panchi, Mayra
Catholic Central
3:09.65
1
17
Deck, Eve
Lajeunesse
3:13.68
1
18
Chappus, Rebecca
Riverside
3:33.38
1
19
Shan, Karishma
Catholic Central
3:38.92
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolfe, Sierra
Essex
2:29.96
1
2
Vaidya, Katherine
Assumption Colle
2:31.54
1
3
Martin, Jazmin
Belle River
2:31.55
1
4
Pizzolitto, Nadia
Assumption Colle
2:37.98
1
5
Trombley, Carlie
Holy Names - Win
2:38.01
1
6
Kellam, Robin
General Amherst
2:40.44
1
7
Gagnon, Celeah
FJ Brennan
2:40.72
1
8
Beqaj, Julia
L’Essor
2:41.51
1
9
Shaw, Cara
General Amherst
2:42.91
1
10
Soucie, Delia
St Anne - Windso
2:43.19
1
11
Garrod, Erica
General Amherst
2:44.60
1
12
Sykora, Natalie
St Joseph's - Wi
2:47.42
1
13
Wilson, Kandice
WF Herman
2:47.80
1
14
Jubenville, Mandy
WF Herman
2:47.90
1
15
Amicarelli, Ashley
Essex
2:48.89
1
16
Young, Becky
St Anne - Windso
2:49.96
1
17
Bondy, Sara
Lajeunesse
2:51.31
1
18
Moore, Sydnie
Hon WC Kennedy
2:52.03
1
19
Dipasquale, Hannah
St Thomas of Vil
2:53.45
1
20
Lim, Amanda
St Joseph's - Wi
2:53.65
1
21
Azzopardi, Marie
Maranatha Christ
2:55.24
1
22
Jacobs, Susan
Cardinal Carter
2:56.37
1
23
Bertucci, Sarah
St Thomas of Vil
2:56.94
1
24
Reaume, Naomi
Sandwich
2:57.04
1
25
Liao, Catherine
Vincent Massey
2:59.04
1
26
Rhode, Annabelle
St Joseph's - Wi
3:00.02
1
27
Humphrey, Katie
St Thomas of Vil
3:00.74
1
28
Andrews, Rachel
Hon WC Kennedy
3:01.84
1
29
Islas, Anna
Leamington
3:02.74
1
30
Beaune, Kylie
Vincent Massey
3:06.87
1
31
McMaster-Handsor, Tiara
Hon WC Kennedy
3:10.89
1
32
Hanna, Julie
L’Essor
3:11.44
1
33
Matthieu, Raychel
Sandwich
3:14.42
1
34
Savoni, Susan
St Anne - Windso
3:16.27
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marton, Meaghan
General Amherst
2:19.15
1
2
Kellam, Samantha
General Amherst
2:23.33
1
3
Bernard, Francis
Vincent Massey
2:23.34
1
4
Telega, Lyndsey
Sandwich
2:26.09
1
5
Morgan, Kodi
Riverside
2:26.81
1
6
Malette, Gabrielle
Assumption Colle
2:26.99
1
7
Gemmell, Amanda
Essex
2:32.78
1
8
Moore, Melissa
Vincent Massey
2:32.79
1
9
Bertucci, Elizabeth
St Thomas of Vil
2:36.44
1
10
Petrasovic, Julie
St Anne - Windso
2:37.38
1
11
Drouillard, Chelsey
St Anne - Windso
2:39.36
1
12
Hardcastle, Chevonne
St Anne - Windso
2:43.10
1
13
Leadley, Hannah
St Thomas of Vil
2:49.80
1
14
Kulesza, Julia
Assumption Colle
2:50.18
1
15
Wolfe, Katherine
Harrow
2:50.89
1
16
El-Haddad, Rita
FJ Brennan
2:53.23
1
17
Seagull, Candice
Sandwich
2:55.42
1
18
Ujevic, Tina
St Thomas of Vil
3:01.06
1
19
DenHartogh, Rachel
Hon WC Kennedy
3:01.13
1
20
Robinson, Audrey
Hon WC Kennedy
3:06.05
1
21
Marentette, Brittany
Hon WC Kennedy
3:11.33
1
22
Fenn, Beth
Walkerville
3:22.24
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bracci, Ashley
Essex
5:25.80
1
2
Kiss, Andrea
St Anne - Windso
5:29.10
1
3
Steen, Jacey
St Anne - Windso
5:30.42
1
4
Campigotto, Angelica
Holy Names - Win
5:34.95
1
5
Jarison, Stephanie
Riverside
5:38.18
1
6
Hetzel, Haley
Essex
5:52.54
1
7
Milanis, Meaghan
St Anne - Windso
6:05.31
1
8
Delic, Leina
Hon WC Kennedy
6:05.95
1
9
Brush, Nicole
Essex
6:13.44
1
10
Panchi, Khristy
Catholic Central
6:33.22
1
11
Sandford-Cooper, Shannen
Sandwich
6:36.84
1
12
Stam, Hannah
Maranatha Christ
6:38.19
1
13
Romano, Sabrina
Sandwich
6:42.35
1
14
Hijih, Amira
Vincent Massey
6:47.52
1
15
Clark, Caitlin
Hon WC Kennedy
6:48.66
1
16
Attalla, Samara
Vincent Massey
6:55.46
1
17
Panchi, Mayra
Catholic Central
7:11.21
1
18
Chappus, Rebecca
Riverside
7:50.97
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolfe, Sierra
Essex
5:18.04
1
2
Martin, Jazmin
Belle River
5:22.94
1
3
Pizzolitto, Nadia
Assumption Colle
5:24.73
1
4
Gagnon, Celeah
FJ Brennan
5:27.96
1
5
Garrod, Erica
General Amherst
5:32.41
1
6
Trombley, Carlie
Holy Names - Win
5:33.01
1
7
Kellam, Robin
General Amherst
5:38.40
1
8
Shaw, Cara
General Amherst
5:42.21
1
9
Smallhorn, Mackenzie
Sandwich
5:44.23
1
10
Young, Becky
St Anne - Windso
5:52.42
1
11
Soucie, Delia
St Anne - Windso
6:01.55
1
12
Jubenville, Mandy
WF Herman
6:01.56
1
13
Barcie, Stefanie
L’Essor
6:02.49
1
14
Reaume, Naomi
Sandwich
6:03.18
1
15
Fisico, Lauren
Sandwich
6:05.07
1
16
Dipasquale, Hannah
St Thomas of Vil
6:07.84
1
17
Bertucci, Sarah
St Thomas of Vil
6:10.06
1
18
Bauer, Stephanie
Walkerville
6:10.67
1
19
Jacobs, Susan
Cardinal Carter
6:18.78
1
20
Humphrey, Katie
St Thomas of Vil
6:19.08
1
21
Azzopardi, Marie
Maranatha Christ
6:19.18
1
22
Beaune, Kylie
Vincent Massey
6:23.14
1
23
Bondy, Sara
Lajeunesse
6:24.81
1
24
Tan, Karen
Vincent Massey
6:33.12
1
25
Namespetra, Sara
Essex
6:34.42
1
26
Andrews, Rachel
Hon WC Kennedy
6:37.66
1
27
Islas, Anna
Leamington
6:49.89
1
28
Rodriguez, Arianne
Vincent Massey
6:59.66
1
29
Hanna, Julie
L’Essor
7:07.41
1
30
Sundac, Sarah
Walkerville
7:28.52
1
31
Friesen, Betty
Leamington
7:58.40
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marton, Meaghan
General Amherst
4:53.80
1
2
Baydoun, Zeinab
Vincent Massey
4:54.99
1
3
Bernard, Francis
Vincent Massey
5:00.21
1
4
Morgan, Kodi
Riverside
5:02.66
1
5
Kellam, Samantha
General Amherst
5:03.63
1
6
Moore, Melissa
Vincent Massey
5:06.44
1
7
Malette, Gabrielle
Assumption Colle
5:11.78
1
8
Marcotte Toale, Charlott
Assumption Colle
5:24.31
1
9
Chevalier, Candice
Essex
5:28.50
1
10
Bertucci, Elizabeth
St Thomas of Vil
5:34.07
1
11
Raniwsky, Kayla
WF Herman
5:38.17
1
12
Adamo, Taylor
St Joseph's - Wi
5:44.78
1
13
Petrasovic, Julie
St Anne - Windso
5:45.87
1
14
Gaudette, Meghan
St Anne - Windso
5:50.84
1
15
Leadley, Hannah
St Thomas of Vil
5:53.41
1
16
Fortune, Kelly
Hon WC Kennedy
6:00.23
1
17
McFadden, Jillian
Sandwich
6:11.80
1
18
Impens, Taylor
Leamington
6:15.59
1
19
El-Haddad, Rita
FJ Brennan
6:16.67
1
20
DenHartogh, Rachel
Hon WC Kennedy
6:19.49
1
21
Wolfe, Katherine
Harrow
6:20.54
1
22
Elias, Katie
St Anne - Windso
6:23.65
1
23
Howell, Megan
Harrow
6:26.66
1
24
Marentette, Brittany
Hon WC Kennedy
7:05.40
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baydoun, Zeinab
Vincent Massey
5:16.87
1
2
Morgan, Kodi
Riverside
5:24.87
1
3
Kellam, Samantha
General Amherst
5:27.72
1
4
Raniwsky, Kayla
WF Herman
5:44.34
1
5
Chevalier, Candice
Essex
5:46.38
1
6
Parris, Kiswana
Vincent Massey
5:54.36
1
7
Adamo, Taylor
St Joseph's - Wi
6:02.65
1
8
Fader, Liz
Vincent Massey
6:08.73
1
9
MacNeil, Breagh
Belle River
6:11.65
1
10
Smallhorn, Mackenzie
Sandwich
6:14.17
1
11
Kavanaugh, Sarah
L’Essor
6:40.47
1
12
Fisico, Lauren
Sandwich
6:48.93
1
13
Chevalier, Jacqueline
L’Essor
7:12.32
1
14
Islas, Anna
Leamington
7:15.35
1
15
Bondy, Staci
Sandwich
7:49.51
1
16
Friesen, Betty
Leamington
8:18.54
1
Womens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bracci, Ashley
Essex
11:33.17
1
2
Steen, Jacey
St Anne - Windso
11:50.16
1
3
Jarison, Stephanie
Riverside
11:59.81
1
4
Brush, Nicole
Essex
12:40.65
1
5
Chevalier, Jacqueline
L’Essor
13:03.58
1
6
Boissonneault, Mel
Essex
13:04.87
1
7
Sandford-Cooper, Shannen
Sandwich
13:45.25
1
8
Janisse, Sabrina
L’Essor
13:46.54
1
9
Panchi, Khristy
Catholic Central
14:01.93
1
10
O'Mara, Taylor
Holy Names - Win
14:28.39
1
11
Panchi, Mayra
Catholic Central
14:31.97
1
12
Romano, Sabrina
Sandwich
14:34.95
1
13
Stam, Hannah
Maranatha Christ
14:47.47
1
Womens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Jazmin
Belle River
11:19.73
1
2
Gagnon, Celeah
FJ Brennan
11:45.12
1
3
Pizzolitto, Nadia
Assumption Colle
11:50.87
1
4
Garrod, Erica
General Amherst
11:56.82
1
5
Shaw, Cara
General Amherst
12:05.96
1
6
Kellam, Robin
General Amherst
12:07.91
1
7
Smallhorn, Mackenzie
Sandwich
12:26.47
1
8
Young, Becky
St Anne - Windso
12:31.09
1
9
Bertucci, Sarah
St Thomas of Vil
12:44.52
1
10
MacNeil, Breagh
Belle River
12:56.21
1
11
Barcie, Stefanie
L’Essor
13:17.50
1
12
Jubenville, Mandy
WF Herman
13:21.17
1
13
Bondy, Sara
Lajeunesse
13:28.29
1
14
Azzopardi, Marie
Maranatha Christ
13:35.12
1
15
Fisico, Lauren
Sandwich
13:53.52
1
16
Reaume, Naomi
Sandwich
14:00.96
1
17
Humphrey, Katie
St Thomas of Vil
14:08.32
1
18
Andrews, Rachel
Hon WC Kennedy
14:31.25
1
19
Piccinato, Megan
Walkerville
15:08.21
1
20
Johnston, Talia
Academie Ste. Ce
16:05.65
1
Womens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baydoun, Zeinab
Vincent Massey
10:26.52
1
2
Marton, Meaghan
General Amherst
10:33.23
1
3
Bernard, Francis
Vincent Massey
10:40.36
1
4
Moore, Melissa
Vincent Massey
10:40.67
1
5
Marcotte Toale, Charlott
Assumption Colle
11:14.62
1
6
Malette, Gabrielle
Assumption Colle
11:26.58
1
7
Chevalier, Candice
Essex
11:37.45
1
8
Gaudette, Meghan
St Anne - Windso
11:39.84
1
9
Bertucci, Elizabeth
St Thomas of Vil
11:42.73
1
10
Adamo, Taylor
St Joseph's - Wi
11:48.44
1
11
Fortune, Kelly
Hon WC Kennedy
12:02.43
1
12
Raniwsky, Kayla
WF Herman
12:11.54
1
13
Leadley, Hannah
St Thomas of Vil
12:36.31
1
14
DenHartogh, Rachel
Hon WC Kennedy
13:03.58
1
15
Noble, Alex
Assumption Colle
13:05.44
1
16
Impens, Taylor
Leamington
13:18.43
1
17
Howell, Megan
Harrow
13:23.30
1
18
Marentette, Brittany
Hon WC Kennedy
13:34.78
1
19
Preston, Robyn
St Joseph's - Wi
13:55.73
1
20
Ujevic, Tina
St Thomas of Vil
14:03.94
1
21
Anderi, Emilyn
St Anne - Windso
14:08.13
1
22
Dominato, Alex
St Anne - Windso
15:11.88
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rivait, Courtney
Kingsville
12.94c
-0.3
1
2
Pineault, Laura
Riverside
13.04c
-0.3
1
3
Wright, Elisa
Harrow
13.34c
-0.3
1
4
Probert, Brogan
Belle River
13.54c
-0.3
1
5
Penney, Bailey
Riverside
13.64c
-0.3
1
6
Susevski, Vanessa
St Joseph's - Wi
14.04c
-0.3
1
7
Donison, Kaitlyn
L’Essor
14.64c
-0.3
1
8
Harrison, Kiara
Essex
16.34c
-0.3
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rivait, Courtney
Kingsville
13.37
+0.2
3
2
Pineault, Laura
Riverside
13.45
+0.0
2
3
Wright, Elisa
Harrow
13.74
-0.3
1
4
Probert, Brogan
Belle River
13.91
+0.0
2
7
Penney, Bailey
Riverside
14.19
+0.0
2
5
Donison, Kaitlyn
L’Essor
14.30
+0.2
3
8
Susevski, Vanessa
St Joseph's - Wi
14.68
+0.2
3
9
Gabriele, Selina
Belle River
15.64
+0.0
2
10
Savard, Carly
Belle River
15.67
+0.2
3
6
Harrison, Kiara
Essex
16.44
-0.3
1
11
Somersall, Reshay
Sandwich
16.59
-0.3
1
12
Seville, Brittney
St Thomas of Vil
16.69
+0.0
2
13
Anderi, Meagan
St Anne - Windso
17.34
+0.0
2
14
Scarfone, Ashley
St Anne - Windso
17.36
+0.2
3
15
Chase, Victoria
General Amherst
17.55
-0.3
1
16
Paternina, Maria
Catholic Central
19.46
-0.3
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brosseau, Samantha
Catholic Central
13.04
+0.0
1
2
King, Olivia
Belle River
13.15
+0.0
1
3
Paglia, Jessica
St Thomas of Vil
14.33
+0.0
1
4
Paling, Ashley
St Thomas of Vil
14.69
+0.0
1
5
Zajacz, Stephanie
Sandwich
14.90
+0.0
1
6
Yuen, Jocelyn
Assumption Colle
15.31
+0.0
1
7
Desbiens, Ryan
Riverside
15.66
+0.0
1
8
Nolan, Shayenna
Sandwich
15.92
+0.0
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brosseau, Samantha
Catholic Central
13.57
-0.1
1
2
King, Olivia
Belle River
14.04
-0.5
2
4
Paglia, Jessica
St Thomas of Vil
14.48
-0.1
1
5
Paling, Ashley
St Thomas of Vil
14.75
-0.5
2
3
Zajacz, Stephanie
Sandwich
14.87
-0.8
3
6
Yuen, Jocelyn
Assumption Colle
15.23
-0.8
3
7
Desbiens, Ryan
Riverside
15.49
-0.1
1
8
Nolan, Shayenna
Sandwich
15.67
-0.1
1
9
Nikita, Tristen
Essex
15.73
-0.5
2
10
Sanders, Megan
St Anne - Windso
15.98
-0.1
1
11
Fischer, Karlee
Kingsville
15.99
-0.8
3
12
Howard, Jalyn
Sandwich
16.01
-0.8
3
13
Howard, Lauren
Belle River
16.08
-0.8
3
14
Tojcic, Aleksandra
Riverside
16.51
-0.8
3
15
Quick, Amber
Leamington
16.54
-0.5
2
16
Shepherd, Taylor
Belle River
16.68
-0.5
2
17
Baylis, Aisha
Catholic Central
17.03
-0.1
1
18
MacDougall, Kyla
St Joseph's - Wi
17.49
-0.5
2
19
Tilley, Erica
Leamington
19.35
-0.8
3
--
Fox, Caitlin
Cardinal Carter
DNF
-0.5
2
--
Ayo-Olaniyan, Ore
St Joseph's - Wi
DNF
-0.1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Van Espen, Lisa
Sandwich
15.84c
-2.1
1
2
Cyrenne, Genny
WF Herman
16.24c
-2.1
1
3
Burton, Kelly
Belle River
16.64c
-2.1
1
4
Howard, Jamielynn
Sandwich
17.24c
-2.1
1
5
Chauvin, Marissa
Belle River
17.44c
-2.1
1
6
Lucier, Karli
Assumption Colle
18.04c
-2.1
1
7
Clarkson, Stephanie
Essex
18.64c
-2.1
1
8
Brochert, Kate
General Amherst
19.34c
-2.1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Van Espen, Lisa
Sandwich
16.24c
-2.7
1
2
Cyrenne, Genny
WF Herman
16.54c
nwi
2
3
Burton, Kelly
Belle River
16.64c
nwi
2
5
Howard, Jamielynn
Sandwich
17.34c
nwi
2
7
Lucier, Karli
Assumption Colle
18.14c
nwi
2
8
Chauvin, Marissa
Belle River
18.54c
nwi
2
4
Clarkson, Stephanie
Essex
18.64c
-2.7
1
6
Brochert, Kate
General Amherst
18.84c
-2.7
1
9
Szekesy, Brittney
St Anne - Windso
18.94c
nwi
2
10
Olagbegi, Bosoye
St Joseph's - Wi
19.44c
nwi
2
11
Firman, Jessica
St Anne - Windso
19.60
nwi
2
12
Pannunzio, Kaitlyn
Leamington
20.24c
-2.7
1
13
Corey, Blair
Sandwich
20.74c
-2.7
1
14
Garant, Joelle
St Joseph's - Wi
21.04c
-2.7
1
--
Parent, Karlee
Belle River
FS
-2.7
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rivait, Courtney
Kingsville
48.73
2
2
Joseph, Margaret
Maranatha Christ
50.54
1
3
Donison, Kaitlyn
L’Essor
51.43
1
4
Pineault, Laura
Riverside
51.54
2
5
Bondy, Samantha
WF Herman
54.08
2
6
Gorski, Alison
Sandwich
54.89
2
7
Tighe, Danielle
Belle River
56.42
1
8
Seville, Brittney
St Thomas of Vil
1:01.43
2
9
Romano, Sabrina
Sandwich
1:06.08
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Augustyn, Natalia
Sandwich
47.97
3
2
Bechard, Amber
St Anne - Windso
49.83
3
3
Vaidya, Katherine
Assumption Colle
50.73
3
4
Durocher, Rachael
St Thomas of Vil
50.79
3
5
Yuen, Jocelyn
Assumption Colle
50.82
3
6
Iannicello, Megan
Riverside
50.89
3
7
Paling, Ashley
St Thomas of Vil
51.71
3
8
Fleming, Courtney
Sandwich
51.86
3
9
Fischer, Karlee
Kingsville
52.59
2
10
Desbiens, Ryan
Riverside
52.62
2
11
Lee-Daigle, Mialynn
L’Essor
53.34
1
12
Howard, Lauren
Belle River
53.75
1
13
Elgie, Adrienne
WF Herman
53.98
1
14
Corey, Erika
Sandwich
55.00
2
15
Amicarelli, Ashley
Essex
55.08
2
16
Grieves, Megan
Harrow
58.02
1
17
MacNeil, Breagh
Belle River
58.11
1
18
Jenner, Megan
Harrow
59.33
2
19
Tilley, Erica
Leamington
59.96
2
20
Fox, Caitlin
Cardinal Carter
1:00.10
2
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Balkwill, Kelsey
Essex
1:03.19
2
2
Cyrenne, Genny
WF Herman
1:07.20
2
3
Van Espen, Lisa
Sandwich
1:10.01
2
4
Burton, Kelly
Belle River
1:13.96
2
5
Telega, Lyndsey
Sandwich
1:16.66
1
6
Milos, Adi
Belle River
1:18.52
1
7
Normandeau, Devon
FJ Brennan
1:19.62
2
8
Bondy, Staci
Sandwich
1:26.23
2
9
Luden, Becca
WF Herman
1:30.04
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guilbeau
,
Omahen
,
Taylor
,
Milford
St Anne - Windso
55.61
2
2
Gabriele
,
Probert
,
Savard
,
Stark
Belle River
56.51
2
3
Affleck
,
Chadwick
,
Brandner
,
Fischer
Kingsville
57.10
2
4
Bondy
,
Donais
,
McLean
,
Lewis
WF Herman
57.18
2
5
Chauvin
,
Donison
,
Parent
,
Cecile
L’Essor
57.35
1
6
Koschuk
,
Lockstad
,
Saffron
,
Somersal
Sandwich
57.57
2
7
Markou
,
Campigot
,
Hanson
,
Burress
Holy Names - Win
58.85
1
8
Reynolds
,
Lofthous
,
Seville
,
Cuffaro
St Thomas of Vil
59.01
1
9
Hetzel
,
Harrison
,
Baylis
,
Desjardi
Essex
1:00.40
2
10
Relay Team
St Joseph's - Wi
1:01.19
1
--
Joksic
,
Pineault
,
Mong
,
Penney
Riverside
DQ
2
--
Olah
,
Wallace
,
Schincar
,
Ishak
Vincent Massey
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paling
,
Durocher
,
Paglia
,
LeBlanc
St Thomas of Vil
54.87
2
2
Augustyn
,
Zajacz
,
Loebach
,
Fleming
Sandwich
54.89
2
3
Ayo-Olan
,
Hesley
,
Herman
,
Warden
St Joseph's - Wi
55.33
2
4
Alcena
,
Iannicel
,
Amoah
,
Desbiens
Riverside
56.50
2
5
Amicarel
,
Nikita
,
Ross
,
Wolfe
Essex
56.76
2
6
Kirk
,
Lafontai
,
Berthiau
,
Cian
Holy Names - Win
57.47
1
7
Pizzolit
,
Santilli
,
Vaidya
,
Yuen
Assumption Colle
58.10
2
8
Bechard
,
Boyd
,
Fuerth
,
Savoni
St Anne - Windso
58.82
2
9
Ly,nyta
,
Baylis
,
Craig
,
Brosseau
Catholic Central
58.94
1
10
Pantic
,
Wilson
,
Elgie
,
Hamilton
WF Herman
59.29
1
11
Zonta
,
Ingratta
,
Enns
,
Staley
Cardinal Carter
59.77
1
12
Grieves
,
Jenner
,
Simpson
,
Wood
Harrow
1:02.97
1
13
Grondin
,
Reka
,
Raja
,
Al-Shama
Vincent Massey
1:05.54
1
14
Burke
,
Cambil
,
Krzysik
,
Regier
FJ Brennan
1:08.78
1
--
Dalley
,
King
,
Mailloux
,
Suthers
Belle River
DQ
2
--
Dionne
,
Morrow
,
Alagha
,
Beqaj
L’Essor
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deschamp
,
Telega
,
Paton
,
Van Espe
Sandwich
53.32
1
2
Bunce
,
Griffith
,
Griffith
,
Joseph
Maranatha Christ
54.23
2
3
Balkwill
,
Pile
,
Shaheen
,
Gemmell
Essex
54.24
2
4
Colautti
,
Eak
,
Pillon
,
Pretty
St Thomas of Vil
54.76
2
5
Burton
,
Chauvin
,
Parent
,
McMahon
Belle River
55.43
2
6
Nawesei
,
Aguilar
,
Bertucci
,
Siniarsk
Holy Names - Win
56.01
2
7
Khalaf
,
Lynk
,
Normande
,
Cambil
FJ Brennan
56.10
1
8
Elliot
,
Kellam
,
Marton
,
Chase
General Amherst
57.02
2
9
Crumb
,
Jenner
,
Pretty
,
Wright
Harrow
57.66
1
10
Szekesy
,
Romaniuk
,
Raby
,
Larocque
St Anne - Windso
59.00
2
11
Olagbegi
,
Susevski
,
Mukendi
,
St. Loui
St Joseph's - Wi
1:03.39
1
--
Quick
,
Pannunzi
,
Pinch
,
Deveau-C
Leamington
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Balkwill
,
Wolfe
,
Ross
,
Hetzel
Essex
4:11.70
2
2
Cyrenne
,
Donais
,
McLean
,
Raniwsky
WF Herman
4:21.64
2
3
Kellam
,
Kellam
,
Garrod
,
Marton
General Amherst
4:23.33
2
4
Drouilla
,
Guilbeau
,
Kiss
,
Milanis
St Anne - Windso
4:23.62
2
5
Bogl
,
Fei
,
Griffith
,
Joseph
Maranatha Christ
4:24.08
2
6
Morgan
,
Iannicel
,
Kulidzan
,
Jones
Riverside
4:24.91
2
7
Campigot
,
Markou
,
Bertucci
,
Nawesei
Holy Names - Win
4:31.86
1
8
Augustyn
,
Deschamp
,
Telega
,
Van Espe
Sandwich
4:32.07
2
9
Cambil
,
Khalaf
,
Normande
,
Lynk
FJ Brennan
4:36.75
1
10
Kulesza
,
Lucier
,
Malette
,
Marcotte
Assumption Colle
4:37.43
2
11
Cecile
,
Dawson
,
Pursel
,
Kavanaug
L’Essor
5:07.77
1
--
Bauer
,
Fenn
,
Meloche
,
Piccinat
Walkerville
DQ
1
--
Burton
,
Chauvin
,
Milos
,
Probert
Belle River
DQ
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lam, Suzanna
John L Forster
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
2
Masson, Chelsea
WF Herman
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
3
Morse, Nicole
Essex
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
4
Forshaw, Alex
L’Essor
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
5
Talevska, Veronica
Vincent Massey
7.70m
(25'3)
1
6
Kulidzan, Marija
Riverside
7.53m
(24'8.25)
1
7
Bondy, Alex
Vincent Massey
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
8
Griffiths, Keilah
Maranatha Christ
7.32m
(24'0)
1
9
Krey, Tirzah
Vincent Massey
7.21m
(23'7.75)
1
10
Snell, Taylor
Essex
7.05m
(23'1.5)
1
10
Lefaive, Amber
WF Herman
7.05m
(23'1.5)
1
12
Linton, Delanie
WF Herman
6.98m
(22'10.75)
1
13
Severin, Jordyn
Sandwich
6.94m
(22'9)
1
14
Lomazzo, Jessica
Sandwich
6.66m
(21'10)
1
15
Hawkins, Britney
Riverside
5.56m
(18'2.75)
1
16
Paternina, Maria
Catholic Central
5.41m
(17'8.75)
1
17
Chan, Amy
Sandwich
4.74m
(15'6.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quenneville, Brianna
Belle River
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
2
Wynn, Rebecca
General Amherst
9.47m
(31'0.75)
1
3
Gauthier, Joslyn
WF Herman
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
4
Squalls, Christina
WF Herman
8.41m
(27'7)
1
5
Kearns, McKenzie
Lajeunesse
8.21m
(26'11)
1
6
Conlon, Quinn
Assumption Colle
8.20m
(26'10.75)
1
7
Hunter, Michelle
Belle River
8.06m
(26'5.25)
1
8
Forshaw, Maggie
L’Essor
7.85m
(25'9)
1
9
Humenny, Alissa
Sandwich
7.04m
(23'1)
1
10
Nolan, Shayenna
Sandwich
6.95m
(22'9.5)
1
11
Kassem, Mallak
Assumption Colle
6.86m
(22'6)
1
12
Johnston, Tessa
Sandwich
6.25m
(20'6)
1
13
Zonta, Alessia
Cardinal Carter
6.23m
(20'5.25)
1
14
Amoah, Rebecca
Riverside
5.99m
(19'7.75)
1
15
Moore, Brianne
Walkerville
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
16
Labrado, Clarice
Assumption Colle
5.65m
(18'6.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cowan, Jacinta
St Joseph's - Wi
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
2
Hitchcock, Jessica
Sandwich
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
3
Dodson, Kayla
Riverside
10.16m
(33'4)
1
4
Larocque, Jocelyn
St Anne - Windso
10.14m
(33'3)
1
5
Radan, Bojana
Hon WC Kennedy
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
6
Moroun, Kim
Belle River
8.89m
(29'2)
1
7
Herbert, Brielle
General Amherst
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
8
Mickle, Rebecca
General Amherst
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
9
Miller, Andrea
Essex
8.13m
(26'8)
1
10
Thompson, Kristyn
Walkerville
7.98m
(26'2)
1
11
Mills, Jordyn
Essex
7.44m
(24'4.75)
1
12
Grondin, Andrea
Sandwich
7.32m
(24'0)
1
13
Pocock, Bryanna
Riverside
6.76m
(22'2)
1
14
Slijepcevic, Teodora
Riverside
5.85m
(19'2.25)
1
--
Dalope, Mikaila
Sandwich
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Forshaw, Alex
L’Essor
29.16m
(95'8)
1
2
Coughlin, Mary
St Thomas of Vil
28.53m
(93'7)
1
3
Bondy, Alex
Vincent Massey
23.87m
(78'3.75)
1
4
Masson, Chelsea
WF Herman
23.18m
(76'0.5)
1
5
Tracey, Katie
St Anne - Windso
23.15m
(75'11.25)
1
6
Tighe, Danielle
Belle River
22.29m
(73'1.5)
1
7
Kulidzan, Marija
Riverside
22.14m
(72'7.5)
1
8
Limarzi, Laura
Assumption Colle
21.76m
(71'4.5)
1
9
Krey, Tirzah
Vincent Massey
19.70m
(64'7.5)
1
10
McFadden, Allison
Belle River
18.70m
(61'4)
1
11
Linton, Delanie
WF Herman
18.42m
(60'5)
1
12
Severin, Jordyn
Sandwich
17.82m
(58'5.5)
1
13
Talevska, Veronica
Vincent Massey
17.60m
(57'8.75)
1
14
Lomazzo, Jessica
Sandwich
17.52m
(57'5.75)
1
15
Paternina, Maria
Catholic Central
17.03m
(55'10.25)
1
16
Lefaive, Amber
WF Herman
15.70m
(51'6)
1
17
Hawkins, Britney
Riverside
13.34m
(43'9)
1
18
Chan, Amy
Sandwich
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
19
Amato, Alaina
Catholic Central
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
20
Oliverio, Allisa
Catholic Central
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
--
Morse, Nicole
Essex
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Michelle
Belle River
28.90m
(94'9.75)
1
2
Wynn, Rebecca
General Amherst
28.59m
(93'9.5)
1
3
Conlon, Quinn
Assumption Colle
26.20m
(85'11.5)
1
4
Gauthier, Joslyn
WF Herman
24.87m
(81'7)
1
5
Forshaw, Maggie
L’Essor
21.87m
(71'9)
1
6
Bevacqua, Julia
Assumption Colle
21.68m
(71'1.5)
1
7
Gyemi, Alana
St Anne - Windso
18.57m
(60'11)
1
8
Gammy, Laura
Sandwich
18.15m
(59'6.5)
1
9
Kassem, Mallak
Assumption Colle
17.57m
(57'7.5)
1
10
Moore, Brianne
Walkerville
16.79m
(55'1)
1
11
Cousins, Leah
Sandwich
14.91m
(48'11)
1
12
Crosby, Katricia
Sandwich
14.66m
(48'1)
1
13
Ward, Ashley
Hon WC Kennedy
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
14
Bellaire, Robyn
Hon WC Kennedy
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kulidzan, Milica
Riverside
34.86m
(114'4.25)
1
2
Cowan, Jacinta
St Joseph's - Wi
33.28m
(109'2)
1
3
Hitchcock, Jessica
Sandwich
31.68m
(103'11)
1
4
Balzer, Brianna
Holy Names - Win
31.08m
(101'11.5)
1
5
Vuletic, Dragana
Riverside
28.17m
(92'5)
1
6
Radan, Bojana
Hon WC Kennedy
27.06m
(88'9.25)
1
7
Herbert, Brielle
General Amherst
26.37m
(86'6)
1
8
Mickle, Rebecca
General Amherst
22.93m
(75'2.75)
1
9
Miller, Andrea
Essex
21.93m
(71'11.25)
1
10
Mills, Jordyn
Essex
21.77m
(71'5)
1
11
Jordan, Tyesha
Sandwich
21.04m
(69'0.25)
1
12
Curti, Olivia
Holy Names - Win
19.19m
(62'11.5)
1
13
Bear, Courtney
St Thomas of Vil
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
14
Grondin, Andrea
Sandwich
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
15
Merner, Sarah
Riverside
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
16
Thompson, Kristyn
Walkerville
15.10m
(49'6.25)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bondy, Samantha
WF Herman
33.40m
(109'6.75)
1
2
Koschuk, Shelby
Sandwich
29.89m
(98'0.75)
1
3
Burress, Leah
Holy Names - Win
29.01m
(95'2)
1
4
Clark, Karli
FJ Brennan
28.72m
(94'2.5)
1
5
Bondy, Alex
Vincent Massey
27.90m
(91'6.25)
1
6
Tracey, Katie
St Anne - Windso
26.97m
(88'5.75)
1
7
Lomazzo, Jessica
Sandwich
26.44m
(86'8.75)
1
8
Tighe, Danielle
Belle River
24.70m
(81'0.25)
1
9
Cunningham, Justine
St Thomas of Vil
22.62m
(74'2.5)
1
10
Saffron, Alex
Sandwich
22.40m
(73'5.75)
1
11
Morse, Nicole
Essex
22.24m
(72'11.5)
1
12
Lewis, Jalayna
WF Herman
21.43m
(70'3.5)
1
13
Amato, Alaina
Catholic Central
17.43m
(57'2)
1
14
Linton, Delanie
WF Herman
16.05m
(52'7.75)
1
15
Thompson, Jordyn
Belle River
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
16
Davis, Nicole
Vincent Massey
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
17
McFadden, Allison
Belle River
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Victoria
Belle River
30.77m
(100'11.25)
1
2
Wynn, Rebecca
General Amherst
27.58m
(90'5.75)
1
3
Durocher, Rachael
St Thomas of Vil
27.14m
(89'0.5)
1
4
McNames, Keaton
FJ Brennan
24.97m
(81'11)
1
5
Kennedy, Shannon
St Joseph's - Wi
24.00m
(78'8.75)
1
6
Dipasquale, Hannah
St Thomas of Vil
21.98m
(72'1.25)
1
7
Bevacqua, Julia
Assumption Colle
20.96m
(68'9)
1
8
Labrado, Clarice
Assumption Colle
20.64m
(67'8.5)
1
9
Forshaw, Maggie
L’Essor
20.45m
(67'1)
1
10
Zonta, Alessia
Cardinal Carter
20.43m
(67'0.25)
1
11
Conlon, Quinn
Assumption Colle
19.05m
(62'6)
1
12
Gyemi, Alana
St Anne - Windso
19.03m
(62'5)
1
13
Wood, Cayla
Harrow
18.45m
(60'6.25)
1
14
Hunter, Michelle
Belle River
18.31m
(60'0.75)
1
15
Shepherd, Taylor
Belle River
18.29m
(60'0)
1
16
McCraney, Eboni
WF Herman
17.85m
(58'6.75)
1
17
Squalls, Christina
WF Herman
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
18
Bernauer, Emily
St Thomas of Vil
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
19
Wintemute, Juliana
FJ Brennan
16.27m
(53'4.5)
1
20
Crosby, Katricia
Sandwich
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
21
Corey, Erika
Sandwich
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
22
Cousins, Leah
Sandwich
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
23
Ward, Ashley
Hon WC Kennedy
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
24
Bellaire, Robyn
Hon WC Kennedy
6.38m
(20'11)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hitchcock, Jessica
Sandwich
39.84m
(130'8.5)
1
2
Kulidzan, Milica
Riverside
34.27m
(112'5)
1
3
Robson, Hannah
FJ Brennan
34.26m
(112'4.75)
1
4
Moroun, Kim
Belle River
32.70m
(107'3.25)
1
5
Ducharme, Lerren
St Thomas of Vil
32.10m
(105'3.75)
1
6
Gyemi, Lauren
Walkerville
30.92m
(101'5.25)
1
7
Mullins, Anna
St Anne - Windso
29.34m
(96'3)
1
8
Bulkiewicz, Kristen
Sandwich
27.01m
(88'7.25)
1
9
Felet, Meaghan
Vincent Massey
24.85m
(81'6.25)
1
10
Willson, Rachel
St Thomas of Vil
24.11m
(79'1)
1
11
Jordan, Tyesha
Sandwich
23.16m
(75'11.75)
1
12
Preston, Robyn
St Joseph's - Wi
22.57m
(74'0.5)
1
13
Radan, Bojana
Hon WC Kennedy
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Uras, Veronica
Vincent Massey
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
2
Kiss, Andrea
St Anne - Windso
1.40m
(4'7)
1
3
Lockstadt, Alexis
Sandwich
1.35m
(4'5)
1
4
Mong, Jessica
Riverside
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Schincariol, Erica
Vincent Massey
1.30m
(4'3)
1
6
Severin, Jordyn
Sandwich
1.30m
(4'3)
1
7
McFadden, Allison
Belle River
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Gorski, Alison
Sandwich
NH
(--)
1
--
Desimon, Jessica
St Anne - Windso
NH
(--)
1
--
Thompson, Jordyn
Belle River
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Loebach, Emily
Sandwich
1.63m
(5'4)
1
2
Smith, Victoria
Belle River
1.40m
(4'7)
1
3
MacDougall, Kyla
St Joseph's - Wi
1.40m
(4'7)
1
4
LeBlanc, Elise
St Thomas of Vil
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Corey, Erika
Sandwich
1.30m
(4'3)
1
6
Enns, Grace
Cardinal Carter
1.25m
(4'1)
1
7
Cousins, Leah
Sandwich
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Zhang, Weiwei
Vincent Massey
NH
(--)
1
--
Tomic, Dragana
Riverside
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henshaw, Sarah
Walkerville
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
2
Jones, Tichina
Riverside
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
Moroun, Kim
Belle River
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Sharman, Tessa
St Joseph's - Wi
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Huneault, Jenna
General Amherst
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Bulkiewicz, Kristen
Sandwich
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Corey, Blair
Sandwich
1.35m
(4'5)
1
8
Crawford, Samantha
Kingsville
1.35m
(4'5)
1
10
Elliot, Kuyan
General Amherst
1.30m
(4'3)
1
9
Reiner, Mallory
General Amherst
1.30m
(4'3)
1
11
McFadden, Jillian
Sandwich
1.25m
(4'1)
1
--
Butler, Heather
Riverside
NH
(--)
1
--
Colautti, Alita
St Thomas of Vil
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Omahen, Emily
St Anne - Windso
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
2
Cuffaro, Mia
St Thomas of Vil
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Yu, Nancy
Kingsville
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Lockstadt, Alexis
Sandwich
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
5
Pinch, Kaitlyn
Leamington
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Mong, Jessica
Riverside
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Gorski, Alison
Sandwich
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Affleck, Courtney
Kingsville
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
9
Mehdi, Rida
Vincent Massey
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Koschuk, Shelby
Sandwich
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Gabriele, Selina
Belle River
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
12
Snell, Taylor
Essex
4.09m
(13'5)
nwi
1
13
Susevski, Vanessa
St Joseph's - Wi
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
14
Griffiths, Keilah
Maranatha Christ
3.98m
(13'0.5)
nwi
1
15
Chase, Victoria
General Amherst
3.91m
(12'9.75)
nwi
1
16
Chadwick, Erika
Kingsville
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
17
Harrison, Kiara
Essex
3.74m
(12'3)
nwi
1
18
Beckford, Shantal
Riverside
3.67m
(12'0.25)
nwi
1
19
Hess, Jodi
WF Herman
3.42m
(11'2.5)
nwi
1
20
Lewis, Jalayna
WF Herman
3.37m
(11'0.5)
nwi
1
21
Dawson, Mercedes
L’Essor
3.31m
(10'10.25)
nwi
1
22
Osenda, Juanita
St Joseph's - Wi
3.18m
(10'5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spadafora, Searra
Holy Names - Win
4.34m
(14'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Augustyn, Natalia
Sandwich
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
3
Dalley, Madison
Belle River
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Brandner, Rachel
Kingsville
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
5
Lee-Daigle, Mialynn
L’Essor
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Nolan, Shayenna
Sandwich
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
7
King, Olivia
Belle River
3.95m
(12'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Stephens, Katie
WF Herman
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
9
Johnston, Tessa
Sandwich
3.87m
(12'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Sorrentino, Bailey
Holy Names - Win
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Nikita, Tristen
Essex
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
12
Ly, Sonyta
Catholic Central
3.70m
(12'1.5)
nwi
1
13
Iannicello, Megan
Riverside
3.68m
(12'0.75)
nwi
1
14
Burke, Madelyn
FJ Brennan
3.65m
(11'11.5)
nwi
1
15
Dolba, Alicia
Holy Names - Win
3.42m
(11'2.5)
nwi
1
16
Tomic, Dragana
Riverside
3.36m
(11'0.25)
nwi
1
17
Sinden, Kristen
Belle River
3.24m
(10'7.5)
nwi
1
18
Todorovic, Jelena
Riverside
2.99m
(9'9.5)
nwi
1
19
Baylis, Aisha
Catholic Central
2.77m
(9'1)
nwi
1
20
Piccinato, Megan
Walkerville
2.72m
(8'11)
nwi
1
21
Snow, Heather
Assumption Colle
2.52m
(8'3)
nwi
1
22
Meloche, Emma
Walkerville
2.49m
(8'2)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Griffiths, Nathana
Maranatha Christ
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
2
Parent, Karlee
Belle River
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Pile, Phyllicia
Essex
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Pretty, Kandice
St Thomas of Vil
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
5
Chittle, Laura
Essex
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
6
Deveau-Carter, Rachelle
Leamington
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Elliot, Kuyan
General Amherst
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Olagbegi, Bosoye
St Joseph's - Wi
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Phaneuf, Nicole
Essex
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
9
Crawford, Samantha
Kingsville
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
11
Tessier, Chelsea
Assumption Colle
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
12
Jordan, Tyesha
Sandwich
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Howard, Jamielynn
Sandwich
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
14
Barrette, Natalie
L’Essor
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
15
Howard, Jaslyn
Sandwich
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
16
McMahon, kristen
Belle River
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
17
Harris, Shanice
Assumption Colle
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
18
Normandeau, Devon
FJ Brennan
3.96m
(12'11.75)
nwi
1
19
Pursel, Emily
L’Essor
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
20
Fournier, Danielle
L’Essor
3.79m
(12'5)
nwi
1
21
Bertrand, Danielle
Walkerville
3.52m
(11'6.5)
nwi
1
22
Hutchinson, Lauren
Walkerville
3.40m
(11'1.75)
nwi
1
23
McLachlan, Virginia
Assumption Colle
3.23m
(10'7)
nwi
1
24
DiBiase, Natalie
St Thomas of Vil
3.13m
(10'3)
nwi
1
25
Godin, Chelsea
St Joseph's - Wi
2.32m
(7'7.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cuffaro, Mia
St Thomas of Vil
9.97m
(32'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Yu, Nancy
Kingsville
9.52m
(31'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Lockstadt, Alexis
Sandwich
8.99m
(29'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Mong, Jessica
Riverside
8.97m
(29'5)
nwi
1
5
Pineault, Laura
Riverside
8.97m
(29'5)
nwi
1
6
Harrison, Kiara
Essex
8.87m
(29'1)
nwi
1
7
Koschuk, Shelby
Sandwich
8.82m
(28'11)
nwi
1
8
Affleck, Courtney
Kingsville
8.53m
(27'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Chadwick, Erika
Kingsville
8.25m
(27'0.75)
nwi
1
--
Gabriele, Selina
Belle River
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Beckford, Shantal
Riverside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chevalier, Jacqueline
L’Essor
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chan, Amy
Sandwich
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sziler, Irena
L’Essor
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Augustyn, Natalia
Sandwich
10.26m
(33'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Spadafora, Searra
Holy Names - Win
10.22m
(33'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Lee-Daigle, Mialynn
L’Essor
9.97m
(32'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Brandner, Rachel
Kingsville
9.42m
(30'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Warden, Jallandra
St Joseph's - Wi
9.35m
(30'8)
nwi
1
6
Boyd, Meighen
St Anne - Windso
9.18m
(30'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Nikita, Tristen
Essex
9.02m
(29'7)
nwi
1
8
Humenny, Alissa
Sandwich
8.94m
(29'3.75)
nwi
1
9
Morrow, Nadya
L’Essor
8.87m
(29'1)
nwi
1
10
Stephens, Katie
WF Herman
8.85m
(29'0.25)
nwi
1
11
King, Olivia
Belle River
8.80m
(28'10.25)
nwi
1
12
Burke, Madelyn
FJ Brennan
8.76m
(28'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Lebel, Rachelle
St Thomas of Vil
8.67m
(28'5.25)
nwi
1
14
Sinden, Kristen
Belle River
8.58m
(28'1.75)
nwi
1
15
Sorrentino, Bailey
Holy Names - Win
8.45m
(27'8.5)
nwi
1
16
Dolba, Alicia
Holy Names - Win
8.31m
(27'3)
nwi
1
17
Johnston, Tessa
Sandwich
8.15m
(26'8.75)
nwi
1
18
Teno, Emelie
St Anne - Windso
8.10m
(26'6.75)
nwi
1
19
St. Louis, Sarah
St Joseph's - Wi
7.65m
(25'1)
nwi
1
20
Todorovic, Jelena
Riverside
7.59m
(24'10.75)
nwi
1
21
Perry, Bianca
Riverside
7.28m
(23'10.5)
nwi
1
--
Bogl, Alicia
Maranatha Christ
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chittle, Laura
Essex
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Pile, Phyllicia
Essex
10.23m
(33'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Phaneuf, Nicole
Essex
9.82m
(32'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Bertrand, Danielle
Walkerville
9.37m
(30'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Harris, Shanice
Assumption Colle
9.28m
(30'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Deveau-Carter, Rachelle
Leamington
9.25m
(30'4)
nwi
1
7
Bulkiewicz, Kristen
Sandwich
9.12m
(29'11)
nwi
1
8
Roberts, Teniece
Assumption Colle
8.92m
(29'3)
nwi
1
9
MacDonald, Mary Beth
Holy Names - Win
8.80m
(28'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Rizea, Katie
Vincent Massey
8.75m
(28'8.25)
nwi
1
11
Tessier, Chelsea
Assumption Colle
8.60m
(28'2.5)
nwi
1
12
Fournier, Danielle
L’Essor
8.44m
(27'8.25)
nwi
1
13
Pretty, Kandice
St Thomas of Vil
7.73m
(25'4.25)
nwi
1
14
Corey, Blair
Sandwich
7.56m
(24'9.5)
nwi
1
--
Crawford, Samantha
Kingsville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Godin, Chelsea
St Joseph's - Wi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Mid/Jun Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brandner, Rachel
Kingsville
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
2
Loebach, Emily
Sandwich
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
2
Larocque, Tori
St Anne - Windso
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
4
Sauro, Laura
Assumption Colle
2.25m
(7'4.5)
1
5
Fischer, Karlee
Kingsville
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
6
Pinch, Kaitlyn
Leamington
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
7
Crawford, Kaylie
Kingsville
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
Taylor, Angela
St Anne - Windso
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
--
Humenny, Alissa
Sandwich
NH
(--)
1
--
Zajacz, Stephanie
Sandwich
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Felet, Meaghan
Vincent Massey
3.00m
(9'10)
1
2
Fischer, Courtney
Kingsville
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
3
McFadden, Jillian
Sandwich
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
4
Romaniuk, Jen
St Anne - Windso
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Bortolotti, Carlysle
Sandwich
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
5
Bondy, Kayla
Assumption Colle
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
7
Dominato, Alex
St Anne - Windso
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
Tyrell, Mackenzie
Leamington
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#wecssaa
More news
2010 Results - SWOSSAA Track Championships
2010 Results - Kennedy Relays
952 shares:
WECSSAA Track Championships
,
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
,
Belle River District High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Belle River, Ontario
,
Cardinal Carter Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Leamington, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Vincent Massey Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Windsor, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
2020
4
2015
10
1
2014
48
3
2013
26
5
2012
73
13
2011
81
15
2010
17
12
2
2009
5
2008
1
2007
2
2006
2
2005
1
2004
1
2003
2
2002
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#wecssaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!